Skaraborgs By Night 2000-03-08to 2000-03-09 22:25
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Bricka Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



Långa  (11)             8700 m                                   

    1   25607 MARCUS KVARNDAL          20 ISTRUMS SK                      63:17 
    2   29870 ANDERS PÅHLMAN           20 ISTRUMS SK                      63:18 
    3   15318 HENRIK KARLSSON          20 OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN                63:24 
    4   25603 TONY LARSSON             20 ISTRUMS SK                      63:28 
    5   25781 LARS KARLSSON            20 IK ALBION                       63:38 
    6   11243 BO HALLBERG              20 FALKÖPINGS AIK                  66:32 
    7   15627 ÅKE WIJKMARK             20 IF HAGEN                        68:09 
    8   15610 PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEN     20 IF HAGEN                        73:14 

        15644 LARS-OVE DANIELSSON      20 IF HAGEN                       Felst. 
        38982 STEFAN FALEMO            20 FALKÖPINGS AIK                 Felst. 
        15613 ANDREAS ARONSSON         20 IF HAGEN                       Felst. 



Mellan  (27)            5800 m                                   

    1   15033 STEFAN LEMMING           20 MARIESTADS FK                   48:39 
    2   15024 ROLAND SVENSSON          20 MARIESTADS FK                   49:11 
    3   25623 JÖRGEN FORS              20 ISTRUMS SK                      49:27 
    4   25627 JOACHIM FRIBERG          20 ISTRUMS SK                      53:44 
    5   16248 DAN KRANTZ               20 IK GANDVIK                      53:51 
    6   15015 LENNART HÖIJE            20 MARIESTADS FK                   54:01 
    7   25620 JAN ALBERTSSON           20 ISTRUMS SK                      54:04 
    8   19300 JON SJÖDIN               20 OK KLYFTAMO                     54:19 
    9   19276 STEN OLSSON              20 OK KLYFTAMO                     54:55 
   10   15031 MARKUS JOHANSSON         20 MARIESTADS FK                   55:35 
   11   15655 URBAN LARSSON            20 IF HAGEN                        57:06 
   12   19283 RICKARD HILMERSSON       20 OK KLYFTAMO                     57:10 
   13   30690 INGEMAR HOLMBERG         20 IF HAGEN                        58:19 
   14   15693 ANDERS PETTERSSON        20 IFK SKÖVDE                      58:36 
   15   15022 PETER NYSTRÖM            20 MARIESTADS FK                   58:46 
   16   19274 ÅKE NORDBERG             20 OK KLYFTAMO                     59:44 
   17   38591 TOMMY ROOS               20 FALKÖPINGS AIK                  59:51 
   18   25611 SIGVARD OSCARSSON        20 ISTRUMS SK                      63:55 
   19   15021 SVEN-ERIK JOHANSSON      20 MARIESTADS FK                   69:17 
   20   43489 INGEMAR ROS              20 OK KLYFTAMO                     69:59 
   21   19296 CHRISTER HENRIKSGÅRD     20 OK KLYFTAMO                     72:01 
   22   19298 ULF SJÖDIN               20 OK KLYFTAMO                     72:05 
   23   15641 MALIN DANIELSSON         20 IF HAGEN                        73:12 
   24   28454 BENGT JOHANSSON          20 OK P4                           97:21 
   25   25179 ANDERS SVEDIN            20 LIDKÖPINGS VSK                 101:31 

        25785 JANE JOHANSSON           20 IK ALBION                      Felst. 
        19299 ANDREAS SJÖDIN           20 OK KLYFTAMO                    Felst. 



Kort  (18)              3780 m                                   

    1   15640 PER-ERIK CARLSSON        20 IF HAGEN                        41:54 
    2   25610 KARL-INGE KARLSSON       20 ISTRUMS SK                      48:12 
    3   27393 MARTIN BRANDQVIST        20 IF SISU TIDAHOLM                48:16 
    4   27397 HARRY BRANDQVIST         20 IF SISU TIDAHOLM                48:27 
    5   16215 ULRIKA ANDERSSON         20 IK GANDVIK                      49:00 
    6   15688 SÖREN ANDRN             20 IF HAGEN                        49:21 
    7   15691 HELENA JANSSON           20 IF HAGEN                        51:10 
    8   25644 FANNY BRODIN             20 ISTRUMS SK                      51:46 
    9   16219 OLOF KRANTZ              20 IK GANDVIK                      53:16 
   10   15046 MARITA LEMMING           20 MARIESTADS FK                   54:21 
   11   15616 STIG SAHL                20 IF HAGEN                        54:24 
   12   15682 MALIN HULTQVIST          20 IF HAGEN                        57:21 
   13   15638 SARA CARLSSON            20 IF HAGEN                        57:25 
   14   30670 JOHANNA SVENSSON         20 IF HAGEN                        57:55 
   15   30671 JENNIE NILSSON           20 IF HAGEN                        57:56 
   16   25646 KARIN HOLM               20 ISTRUMS SK                      59:41 
   17   25647 EMELIE KARLSSON-LANDN   20 ISTRUMS SK                      59:56 

        15039 EVA HÖIJE                20 MARIESTADS FK                  Felst.