Ungdomskrets Kavles 2004-08-22 07:55
SPORTident strcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige Stephan Kraemer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


HD16  (15)                       Strcka  1              

    1     121 Viktor Olsson               12:30   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:41     3:31     5:41     7:57    10:05    11:33    12:07    12:30                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:41     1:50     2:10     2:16     2:08     1:28     0:34     0:23                                                       
    2     120 John Samuelsson             12:43   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:31     3:29     5:39     7:56    10:07    11:40    12:20    12:43                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:31     1:58     2:10     2:17     2:11     1:33     0:40     0:23                                                       
    3     104 Sarah Carlsson              12:55   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:39     3:32     5:43     8:01    10:17    11:49    12:31    12:55                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:39     1:53     2:11     2:18     2:16     1:32     0:42     0:24                                                       
    4     102 Eric Lindblad               13:00   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M              *102     *103     *104     *107     *108 
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg               11:56:43     5:54     5:44     8:03    10:18    11:52    12:35    13:00          11:58:08 11:59:20     0:37     4:48     5:15 
              2.3  A                            11:56:43                       2:19     2:15     1:34     0:43     0:25                                                       
                                                    *101                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:36                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              
    5     100 Joakim Nyman                13:38   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:53     3:51     6:05     8:38    10:59    12:32    13:14    13:38                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:53     1:58     2:14     2:33     2:21     1:33     0:42     0:24                                                       
    6     101 sa Bogren                  14:12   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:42     3:49     6:14     8:45    11:12    12:55    13:47    14:12                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:42     2:07     2:25     2:31     2:27     1:43     0:52     0:25                                                       
    7     105 Elin Olsson                 14:28   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:50     3:52     6:24     9:06    11:38    13:17    14:02    14:28                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:50     2:02     2:32     2:42     2:32     1:39     0:45     0:26                                                       
    8     103 Ellen Larsson               14:48   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:56     4:02     6:35     9:17    11:53    13:37    14:23    14:48                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:56     2:06     2:33     2:42     2:36     1:44     0:46     0:25                                                       
    9     110 Lucas Nykvist               15:02   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:59     4:10     6:40     9:26    12:04    13:49    14:37    15:02                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:59     2:11     2:30     2:46     2:38     1:45     0:48     0:25                                                       
   10     106 Anna Larsson                15:12   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:46     3:57     6:32     9:24    12:12    13:54    14:46    15:12                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:46     2:11     2:35     2:52     2:48     1:42     0:52     0:26                                                       
   11     119 Petra Eriksson              15:18   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:58     3:55     6:23     9:04    12:10    13:58    14:51    15:18                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:58     1:57     2:28     2:41     3:06     1:48     0:53     0:27                                                       
   12     107 Sofia Andrn                16:17   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:55     3:58     6:38     9:44    12:56    14:56    15:57    16:17                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:55     2:03     2:40     3:06     3:12     2:00     1:01     0:20                                                       
   13     108 Isak Andrn                 16:19   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:52     4:06     6:43     9:53    13:05    15:12    15:56    16:19                                                       
              2.3  A                                1:52     2:14     2:37     3:10     3:12     2:07     0:44     0:23                                                       
   14     122 Sofia Lundh                 17:51   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M              *104     *109     *110     *111     *112 
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:48     4:00     6:48    10:30    14:22    16:29    17:25    17:51              3:56     9:49    13:18    22:52    26:01 
              2.3  A                                1:48     2:12     2:48     3:42     3:52     2:07     0:56     0:26                                                       
                                                    *113     *106                                                                                                             
                                                   39:19    48:52                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   15     109 Malin Larsson               19:01   1(101)   2(106)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:02     4:41     8:09    11:43    15:13    17:17    18:35    19:01                                                       
              2.3  A                                2:02     2:39     3:28     3:34     3:30     2:04     1:18     0:26                                                       



HD16  (24)                       Strcka  2              

    1     109 Karin Sterud                12:25   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:42     4:27     5:25     7:32     9:30    11:12    12:05    12:25                                                       
              2.0  A                                2:42     1:45     0:58     2:07     1:58     1:42     0:53     0:20                                                       
    2     103 Oskar Krklind              14:34   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:32     5:16     6:23     8:39    11:11    13:22    14:12    14:34                                                       
              2.0  A                                3:32     1:44     1:07     2:16     2:32     2:11     0:50     0:22                                                       
    3     119 Gustav Magnusson            14:36   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:18     6:12     7:16     9:20    11:27    13:21    14:13    14:36                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:18     1:54     1:04     2:04     2:07     1:54     0:52     0:23                                                       
    4     106 Jonatan Rehn                14:40   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:38     5:39     6:39     9:13    11:28    13:22    14:15    14:40                                                       
              2.0  A                                3:38     2:01     1:00     2:34     2:15     1:54     0:53     0:25                                                       
    5    1109 Sofi Bertilssson            14:59   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:48     4:45     5:52     8:35    11:14    13:27    14:35    14:59                                                       
              2.0  A                                2:48     1:57     1:07     2:43     2:39     2:13     1:08     0:24                                                       
    6     107 Adam Fasth                  15:19   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   5:20     7:07     8:06    10:20    12:24    14:05    14:55    15:19                                                       
              2.0  A                                5:20     1:47     0:59     2:14     2:04     1:41     0:50     0:24                                                       
    7     101 Matilda Karlsson            16:47   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:00     6:28     7:52    10:30    13:30    15:30    16:24    16:47                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:00     2:28     1:24     2:38     3:00     2:00     0:54     0:23                                                       
    8     102 Lisa Nykvist                16:57   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:38     6:40     7:57    10:54    13:54    15:47    16:33    16:57                                                       
              2.0  A                                3:38     3:02     1:17     2:57     3:00     1:53     0:46     0:24                                                       
    9     120 Mattias Andersson           17:42   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:13     6:49     8:03    11:00    13:45    16:15    17:16    17:42                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:13     2:36     1:14     2:57     2:45     2:30     1:01     0:26                                                       
   10     105 Jonatan G-son/Wringer      18:08   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:45     5:54     7:14    10:35    13:46    16:29    17:44    18:08                                                       
              2.0  A                                3:45     2:09     1:20     3:21     3:11     2:43     1:15     0:24                                                       
   11    1120 Martin Tomasson             18:52   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:11     6:50     8:04    11:25    14:24    16:56    18:26    18:52                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:11     2:39     1:14     3:21     2:59     2:32     1:30     0:26                                                       
   12     121 Anna Karin Lundgren         20:09   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   5:46     7:58     9:28    12:35    16:34    18:51    19:45    20:09                                                       
              2.0  A                                5:46     2:12     1:30     3:07     3:59     2:17     0:54     0:24                                                       
   12    1121 Hanna Larsson               20:09   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   5:48     8:00     9:19    12:27    16:33    18:46    19:44    20:09                                                       
              2.0  A                                5:48     2:12     1:19     3:08     4:06     2:13     0:58     0:25                                                       
   14    1105 Linnea Bogren               20:14   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:54     6:21     7:36    11:19    15:31    18:10    19:48    20:14                                                       
              2.0  A                                3:54     2:27     1:15     3:43     4:12     2:39     1:38     0:26                                                       
   15    1105 Stina Larsson               21:00   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:06     7:14     9:02    13:27    16:21    19:01    20:34    21:00                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:06     3:08     1:48     4:25     2:54     2:40     1:33     0:26                                                       
   16     122 Erik Alpsten                21:24   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:01     7:33     9:18    13:50    17:16    20:12    20:59    21:24                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:01     3:32     1:45     4:32     3:26     2:56     0:47     0:25                                                       
   17     104 Linnea Herngren             21:41   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:37     7:44     9:18    13:18    16:47    19:53    21:18    21:41                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:37     3:07     1:34     4:00     3:29     3:06     1:25     0:23                                                       
   18    1104 Kajsa Lng                  21:43   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:39     7:43     9:34    13:14    16:58    19:56    21:20    21:43                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:39     3:04     1:51     3:40     3:44     2:58     1:24     0:23                                                       
   19    1104 Klara Andrn                21:45   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:40     7:40     9:20    13:16    16:29    19:49    21:22    21:45                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:40     3:00     1:40     3:56     3:13     3:20     1:33     0:23                                                       
   20    1101 Albin Lfvall               22:35   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:31     7:23     8:58    13:04    16:47    20:50    22:01    22:35                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:31     2:52     1:35     4:06     3:43     4:03     1:11     0:34                                                       
   21     108 Felix Drth                 22:37   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   8:07    11:14    12:37    15:41    18:45    21:20    22:12    22:37                                                       
              2.0  A                                8:07     3:07     1:23     3:04     3:04     2:35     0:52     0:25                                                       
   22     100 Matilda Herngren            24:06   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:55     8:09     9:39    13:40    17:26    21:34    23:34    24:06                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:55     3:14     1:30     4:01     3:46     4:08     2:00     0:32                                                       
   23    1100 Tove Lng                   24:07   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            1  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:58     8:06     9:41    13:46    17:27    21:39    23:36    24:07                                                       
              2.0  A                                4:58     3:08     1:35     4:05     3:41     4:12     1:57     0:31                                                       
   24     110 Tobias Andersson            27:22   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)   5(109)   6(110)   7(125)        M                                                       
            2  Kretsen Skaraborg                   9:37    12:45    14:31    18:44    22:29    25:45    26:53    27:22                                                       
              2.0  A                                9:37     3:08     1:46     4:13     3:45     3:16     1:08     0:29                                                       



HD16  (15)                       Strcka  3              

    1     102 Jens Nystrm                18:48   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:43     4:10     5:32     7:32     9:22    12:44    14:45    16:26    17:46    18:27    18:48                            
              3.3  A                                1:43     2:27     1:22     2:00     1:50     3:22     2:01     1:41     1:20     0:41     0:21                            
    2     103 Johan Trnroth              19:27   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:48     4:17     5:46     7:52     9:40    13:20    15:21    17:02    18:25    19:07    19:27                            
              3.3  A                                1:48     2:29     1:29     2:06     1:48     3:40     2:01     1:41     1:23     0:42     0:20                            
    3     106 Jonas Johansson             20:42   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:46     4:21     5:36     7:41     9:29    13:37    16:08    17:54    19:19    20:16    20:42                            
              3.3  A                                1:46     2:35     1:15     2:05     1:48     4:08     2:31     1:46     1:25     0:57     0:26                            
    4     105 Johan Nyman                 21:45   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:59     4:57     7:21     9:27    11:34    15:19    17:52    19:21    20:38    21:22    21:45                            
              3.3  A                                1:59     2:58     2:24     2:06     2:07     3:45     2:33     1:29     1:17     0:44     0:23                            
    5     109 Erik Carlsson               22:56   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   1:53     4:28     6:03     8:15    10:52    16:27    19:06    20:32    21:52    22:36    22:56                            
              3.3  A                                1:53     2:35     1:35     2:12     2:37     5:35     2:39     1:26     1:20     0:44     0:20                            
    6     107 Erik Lundgren               23:04   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:02     4:46     6:12     8:27    10:50    16:15    19:02    20:36    21:56    22:45    23:04                            
              3.3  A                                2:02     2:44     1:26     2:15     2:23     5:25     2:47     1:34     1:20     0:49     0:19                            
    7     104 Johan Kaminsky              24:10   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:19     5:43     7:30     9:52    12:25    16:57    19:56    21:49    23:04    23:49    24:10                            
              3.3  A                                2:19     3:24     1:47     2:22     2:33     4:32     2:59     1:53     1:15     0:45     0:21                            
    8     122 Anna Widmark                24:31   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:03     4:55     6:27     9:05    11:42    15:58    19:17    21:28    23:18    24:11    24:31                            
              3.3  A                                2:03     2:52     1:32     2:38     2:37     4:16     3:19     2:11     1:50     0:53     0:20                            
    9     101 Cajsa Banck                 25:04   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:23     5:18     6:51     9:18    12:00    17:27    20:24    22:22    23:51    24:43    25:04                            
              3.3  A                                2:23     2:55     1:33     2:27     2:42     5:27     2:57     1:58     1:29     0:52     0:21                            
   10     120 Moa Svensson                25:32   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:04     5:13     7:06     9:43    12:31    18:03    20:59    22:51    24:19    25:12    25:32                            
              3.3  A                                2:04     3:09     1:53     2:37     2:48     5:32     2:56     1:52     1:28     0:53     0:20                            
   11     119 Maria Klamfelt              26:06   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:03     5:24     7:31    10:05    13:04    18:43    21:26    23:24    24:52    25:44    26:06                            
              3.3  A                                2:03     3:21     2:07     2:34     2:59     5:39     2:43     1:58     1:28     0:52     0:22                            
   12     108 Sara Nystrm                26:52   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   2:21     5:21     6:57     9:34    12:18    18:19    21:41    23:57    25:30    26:32    26:52                            
              3.3  A                                2:21     3:00     1:36     2:37     2:44     6:01     3:22     2:16     1:33     1:02     0:20                            
   13     110 Anna Sterud                 33:38   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:32     7:37     9:46    13:11    16:46    22:57    27:48    30:21    32:18    33:18    33:38                            
              3.3  A                                3:32     4:05     2:09     3:25     3:35     6:11     4:51     2:33     1:57     1:00     0:20                            
   14     121 Maja Persson-Riis           33:41   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   3:19     7:30    10:05    14:16    18:39    24:40    28:08    30:29    32:05    33:15    33:41                            
              3.3  A                                3:19     4:11     2:35     4:11     4:23     6:01     3:28     2:21     1:36     1:10     0:26                            
   15     100 Malin Andrn                34:51   1(111)   2(112)   3(106)   4(113)   5(114)   6(115)   7(116)   8(109)   9(117)  10(125)        M                            
            3  Kretsen Skaraborg                   4:42     8:29    11:05    14:28    17:41    23:55    28:04    31:25    33:15    34:28    34:51                            
              3.3  A                                4:42     3:47     2:36     3:23     3:13     6:14     4:09     3:21     1:50     1:13     0:23