Halowgeen 2005fr 2005-10-28 21:27
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Herrar 5 km  (                             

    1          Sand, Uno                 63    20 IK Gandvik                   47:08 S        
    2          Krantz, Dan               48    20 IK Gandvik                   48:20 S        
    3          Karlsson, Roger           49    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             52:19 S        
    4          Bornebratt, Rolf-Arne     61    20 IK Gandvik                   52:20 S        
    5          Wass, Gunnar              51    20 IF Hagen                     52:26 S        
    6          Carlsson, Jan Olav        46    20 IF Hagen                     52:31 S        
    7          Furusköld, Per-Anders     57    20 IK Gandvik                   57:18 S        
    8          Pettersson, Anders        48    20 IFK Skövde                   59:30 S        
    9          Törnroth, Owe             56    20 Hjobygdens OK              1:00:25 S        
   10          Swedin, Anders            59    20 Lidköpings Vinter-SK       1:10:08 B        
   11          Andersson, Hans           53    20 IK Gandvik                 1:12:50          
   12          Johansson, Sven-Erik      47    20 Mariestads FK              1:21:32          

               Svensson, Karl-Evert      48    20 IF Hagen                  Ej godk.          
               Åsberg, Olle              91    20 Tibro AIK SOK             Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Peder          55    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          



Herrar 3 km  (                             

    1          Johansson, Stig           48    20 Falköpings AIK               33:53 S        
    2          Banck, Göran              55    20 Hjobygdens OK                36:48 S        
    3          Andersson, Bo             53    20 IK Gandvik                   37:18 S        
    4          Svensson, Kay             43    20 OK P4                        38:08 S        
    5          Gustavsson, Sune          47    20 Tibro AIK SOK                39:36 S        
    6          Andrén, Sören             43    20 IF Hagen                     40:25 S        

               Andersson, Robert         60    20 Ryda SK                   ej start          
               Wahlström, Lars           44    20 Istrums SK                ej start          



Damer 5 km  (6                             

    1          Svensson, Ida-Maria       88    20 Lidköpings Vinter-SK         47:17 S        
    2          Westerbergh, Jenny        77    17 OK Linné                     52:24 S        
    3          Andersson, Kerstin        56    20 Ryda SK                      52:40 S        
    4          Holmström, Ann-Marie      49    20 IK Gandvik                   59:34 S        
    5          Hellsvik, Olivia          88    20 IK Gandvik                 1:09:55 B        

               Brag-Jonsson, Pia         68    20 IK Gandvik                Ej godk.          



Damer 3 km  (8                             

    1          Banck, Iréne              57    20 Hjobygdens OK                36:42 S        
    2          Holm, Karin               85    20 Istrums SK                   36:59 S        
    3          Olsson, Susanne           60    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            37:27 S        
    4          Laage, Frida              92    20 Falköpings AIK               46:00 S        
    5          Laage, Monica             63    20 Falköpings AIK               46:05 S        
    6          Karlsson, Kerstin         52    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            48:24 S        

               Landén, Lotta             60    20 Istrums SK                ej start          
               Gustavsson, Madeleine     86    20 Istrums SK                ej start          



Herrar 16 3 km                             

    1          Skaar, Albert             91    20 Ryda SK                      34:31          
    2          Andersén, Christoffer     91    20 IK Gandvik                   34:33          
    3          Fors, David               89    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             36:52          
    4          Nyman, Joakim             93    20 IF Hagen                     37:03          
    5          Andersson, Joel           92    20 IK Gandvik                   38:17          
    6          Sand, Eric                92    20 IK Gandvik                   38:19          
    7          Brag Jonsson, Niklas      92    20 IK Gandvik                   38:46          
    8          Brag Jonsson, Andreas     93    20 IK Gandvik                   45:45          
    9          Bennerhed, Robin          90    20 IK Gandvik                   48:06          
   10          Svensson, Karl-Mikael     90    20 Lidköpings Vinter-SK         53:03          

               Krantz, Isak              92    20 IK Gandvik                Ej godk.          



Herrar 16 5 km                             

    1          Persson, Rasmus           90    20 Falköpings AIK               50:02          
    2          Markendahl, Simon         90    20 OK Klyftamo                  50:05          
    3          Andersson, Erik           90    20 IK Gandvik                   56:30          
    4          Krantz, Oskar             89    20 IK Gandvik                   56:33          
    5          Hellsvik, Ragnar          90    20 IK Gandvik                   57:15          

               Törnroth, Johan           89    20 Hjobygdens OK             Ej godk.          
               Furusköld, Marcus         89    20 IK Gandvik                Ej godk.          
               Markendahl, Peter         90    20 OK Klyftamo               Ej godk.          



Damer 16 3 km                              

               Karlsson, Sara            91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          



Damer 16 5 km                              

    1          Johanson, Moa             91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             49:21          
    2          Skaar, Kristin            89    20 Ryda SK                      51:51          
    3          Furusköld, Jenny          91    20 IK Gandvik                   53:40          



Nybörjare 2,5                              

    1          Gull, Linus               92    20 IK Gandvik                   18:10 S        
    2          Bennerhed, Erik           94    20 IK Gandvik                   18:15 S        
    3          Engesvik, Christoffer     92    20 Ryda SK                      18:16 S        
    4          Banck, Cajsa              91    20 Hjobygdens OK                19:38 S        
    5          Andrén, Sofia             93    20 Hjobygdens OK                19:40 S        
    6          Gull, Lina                95    20 IK Gandvik                   21:21 S        
    7          Olsson, Anna              93    20 Tibro AIK SOK                21:29 S        
    8          Åsberg, Albin             92    20 Tibro AIK SOK                22:37 S        
    9          Olsson, Martin            95    20 Tibro AIK SOK                22:39 S        
   10          Södervall, Filip          96    20 IK Gandvik                   23:20 B        
   11          Hedman, Olle              67    20 IF Hagen                     23:56 B        
   12          Olsson, Rickard           96    20 Tibro AIK SOK                24:55 B        
   13          Markendahl, Julia         00    20 OK Klyftamo                  31:54          
   14          Åsberg, Linnea            94    20 Tibro AIK SOK                33:01          
   15          Oskarsson, Cornelis       95    20 IK Gandvik                   33:57          
   16          Hellström, Måns           94    20 IK Gandvik                   34:00          
   17          Eriksson, Malin           94    20 IK Gandvik                   34:49          
   18          Andersson, Gullan         51    20 IK Gandvik                   35:13          

               Tengeland, Ingrid         47    20 IK Gandvik                Ej godk.          
               Andersson, Johannes       93    20 Ryda SK                   ej start          
               Karling, Sara             95    20 IK Gandvik                ej start          



Herrar 7 km  (                             

    1          Krantz, Olof              88    20 IK Gandvik                   49:59 S        
    2          Andersson, Samuel         88    20 IK Gandvik                   50:00 S        
    3          Johansson, Fredrik        82    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             51:24 S        
    4          Svensson, Andreas         77    20 Falköpings AIK               51:36 S        
    5          Johansson, Erik           86    20 Falköpings AIK               51:39 S        
    6          Karlsson, Henrik          64    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             52:35 S        
    7          Andersson, Mikael         86    20 IK Gandvik                   53:01 S        
    8          Hallberg, Bo              66    20 Falköpings AIK             1:05:17 B        
    9          Hellsvik, Erik            60    20 IK Gandvik                 1:11:17 B        
   10          Andrén, Isak              91    20 Tibro AIK SOK              1:14:56 B        
   11          Persson, Leif             63    20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:15:00 B        
   12          Andrén, Svante            58    20 Tibro AIK SOK              1:15:14          

               Gustavsson, Joakim        88    20 Tibro AIK SOK             Ej godk.          
               Sträng, Anders            67    20 Falköpings AIK            ej start