P-OL 2006-08-17 Karstorp, Skövde |
Resultat |
Pl Namn Klubb Tid
Långa banan (27) 4600 m
1 Per Sterner IF Hagen 35.55
2 Bengt Ståhl Hjobygdens OK 44.53
3 Karl Bergstrand Hjobygdens OK 46.31
4 Roland Sundberg Mariestads FK 47.22
5 Bengt Andersson Sisu Tidaholm 50.22
6 Yngve Presson Tibro AIK SOK 50.24
7 Folke Dahlen LVSK 51.16
8 Sigvard Oscarsson Istrums SK 53.15
9 Gert Johansson Istrums SK 54.29
10 Gunnar Johansson Mariestads FK 55.58
11 Lars Wahlström Istrums SK 56.15
12 Harry Sundberg OK Klyftamo 56.53
13 Heikki Rissanen Mariestads FK 58.35
14 Bengt Österblom K3 IF 59.45
15 Bengt Andersson Ryda SK 59.49
16 Lars-Olof Gustavsson OK Klyftamo 60.06
17 Kenneth Mörk IK Wilske 62.07
18 Johnny Asp T2 IF 63.37
19 Sune Hagström IK Gandvik 64.06
20 Mats Johansson LVSK 65.25
21 Stig Brehag SOK Träff 68.07
22 Torbjörn Hagin IK Gandvik 68.47
23 Stig-Olof Pettersson LVSK 76.52
Alvar Andersson Tibro AIK SOK Felst.
Arne Möller Hjobygdens OK Felst.
Lars_erik Larsson OK Amne Felst.
Kay Svensson OK P4 Felst.
Mellanbanan (40) 3500 m
1 Rolf Gabrielsson Falköpings AIK 38.22
2 Åke Karlsson SOK Träff 41.01
3 Sven-Erik Andersson FAIK 41.40
4 Lars-Erik Höök IK Gandvik 41.43
5 Börje Sundberg IK Albion 43.16
6 Karl-Inge Karlsson Istrums SK 43.31
7 Yngve Malmlöf Floby OK 43.32
8 Åke Hermansson Ryda SK 44.10
9 Lennart Krantz OK Klyftamo 44.42
10 K-E Johansson Volvo OK 45.01
11 Lars Lång OK Klyftamo 46.45
12 Leif Rydberg Istrums SK 47.00
13 Göte Wikenborg IFK Skövde 48.38
14 Roland Axelsson OK P4 49.08
15 Lennart Gustavsson IK Gandvik 49.16
16 Karl-Ivar Blomberg Mariestads FK 49.45
17 Gunnar Bryst Hjobygdens OK 49.50
18 Thore Johansson IK Gandvik 50.06
19 Mary Rydén IFK Skövde 50.16
20 Bo Öhrström OK Amne 50.35
21 Lennart Hedström Floby OK 50.36
22 Sven Johansson IK Gandvik 51.04
23 Lennart Österlund Frisene 51.44
24 Rune Brandshage IK Gandvik 51.58
25 Folke Hörstrand OK Klyftamo 52.11
26 Torsten Björkeroth OK P4 53.22
27 Anna-Stina Lindström OK Skogsstjärnan 53.51
28 Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo 54.10
29 Bernt Breding OK Träff 54.52
30 Kurt Stenberg IK Gandvik 55.04
31 Harry Brandqvist Sisu Tidaholm 56.36
32 Bo Everfalk OK P4 56.45
33 Hans Gustafsson IK Gandvik 58.35
34 Anita Pehrson Istrums SK 62.56
35 Uno Andersson OK Klyftamo 67.42
36 Åke Johansson Lidköpings VSK 87.32
Stig Zetterberg Mariestads FK Felst.
Göran Malmberg IK Gandvik Felst.
Evert Larsson Sisu Tidaholm Felst.
Karl-Erik Helin Hjobygdens OK Felst.
Korta banan (41) 2500 m
1 Bernt Olsson OK Klyftamo 33.05
2 Kjell Persson Mariestads FK 34.22
3 Inge Berg Hjobygdens OK 34.29
4 Arne Kämpe Sisu Tidaholm 34.56
5 Anders Nilsson Ryda SK 35.03
6 Gunnel Gustavsson IK Gandvik 35.05
7 Yngve Andersson LVSK 35.48
8 Solveig Johansson IK Gandvik 36.30
9 Berit Karlsson Ryda SK 38.31
10 Bengt Åkerström SOK Träff 39.00
11 Yvon Holmbäck Hjobygdens OK 40.10
12 Bengt Carlqvist IK Gandvik 40.21
13 Ingemar Nyberg LVSK 41.40
14 A-L Andersson LVSK 41.45
15 Bengt Wallenius Skogsstjärnan 41.54
16 Arne Andersson OK P4 42.08
17 Jürg Grisseniam Skogshjortarna 43.40
18 Sture Bertilsson OK Klyftamo 43.48
19 Lars Junggren IK Gandvik 46.19
20 Birgit Carlsson Mariestads FK 46.39
21 Arne Wahlgren SOK Träff 47.34
22 Ingvar Johansson FAIK 49.31
23 Bertil Bengtsson OK Kullingshof 49.47
24 Gunnar Källman Lidköpings VSK 50.51
25 Ingemar Glad OK P4 50.53
26 Inger Jansson OK Skogsstjärnan 52.11
27 Åke Lindström Solna 55.21
28 Roland Gustafsson Hjobygdens OK 55.48
29 Evert Carlson FAIK 55.57
30 Bernt Höög OK Klyftamo 57.33
31 Bo Pehrson Istrums SK 57.56
32 Enar Höglund IK Wilske 61.13
33 Ruth Nyström OK Amne 65.48
34 Eivor Johansson LVSK 74.15
35 Gustav Landenmark OK Skogsstjärnan 79.13
Anne-Marie Tillman FAIK Felst.
Lars Pettersson OK P4 Felst.
Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK Felst.
Manfred Helander OK P4 Felst.
Stig Persson Floby OK Felst.
Börje Karlsson Ryda SK Felst.
Kort-Korta (17) 1600 m
1 Sven Johansson Gudhems IF 23.01
2 L-E Lööf IK Gandvik 23.39
3 Sigurd Odenö T2 IF 23.59
4 Gunnar Carlsson Floby OK 25.54
5 Jens Wahlström SOK Träff 27.22
6 Ilse Hermansson Floby OK 29.06
7 Elof Hedström Floby OK 29.57
8 Kurt Johansson Skogshjortarna 32.33
9 J-E Larsson Sisu Tidaholm 33.40
10 Erik Karlsson Ryda SK 34.23
11 Sven Larsson Hjobygdens OK 34.37
12 Erik Granström OK P4 35.39
13 N_E Fredriksson IF Hagen 36.10
14 Axel Häll Hjobygdens OK 39.33
15 Olle Hedman IF Hagen 58.32
16 Gösta Gustavsson IF Hagen 60.34
17 Bengt Olsson Falköpings AIK 95.43