SkaraborgByNightmå 2008-02-25 17:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Dam kort  (10)                             

    1 Nyström, Ann            IF Hagen                     38:16 
    2 Jiremyr, Erika          Falköpings AIK OK            40:08 
    3 Jiremyr, Eva            Falköpings AIK OK            40:16 
    4 Olsson, Susanne         Tidaholm SOK Sisu            40:49 
    5 Brag-Jonsson, Pia       IK Gandvik                   59:24 
    6 Anebreid, Marie         Tidaholm SOK Sisu            59:48 
    7 Hammar, Amanda          Tidaholm SOK Sisu            59:53 
    8 Karlsson, Kerstin       Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:00:13 
    9 Tengeland, Ingrid       IK Gandvik                 1:00:54 

      Schmiterlöw, Ingrid     Hjobygdens OK             ej start 



Dam mellan  (1                             

    1 Larsson, Anna           IF Hagen                     54:45 
    2 Olsson, Elin            Tibro AIK SOK                55:31 
    3 Mannfolk, Lovisa        Ulricehamns OK               55:57 
    4 Borssén, Lisa           OK Kroppefjäll               55:58 
    5 Furusköld, Jenny        IK Gandvik                 1:00:27 
    6 Holmström, Ann-Marie    IK Gandvik                 1:02:57 
    7 Fredriksson, Elisabeth  Gudhems IF                 1:03:12 
    8 Stigsdotter, Lotta      IF Hagen                   1:03:51 
    9 Andersson, Emma         Ulricehamns OK             1:10:33 
   10 Svensson, Anna-Lena     Lidköpings VSK             1:40:25 

      Larsson, Ellen          IF Hagen                  Ej godk. 
      Banck, Cajsa            IF Hagen                  Ej godk. 
      Udd, Tove               Markbygdens OK            Ej godk. 
      Johansson, Elise        Falköpings AIK OK         ej start 
      Johansson, Jane         Gudhems IF                ej start 
      Klamfelt, Maria         Tibro AIK SOK             ej start 



Dam lång  (3)                              

    1 Bogren, Maria           IF Hagen                   1:28:18 
    2 Johanson, Britt-Marie   OK Skogsstjärnan           1:40:58 

      Gustavsson, Caroline    IF Hagen                  Ej godk. 



Herrar kort  (                             

    1 Hallberg, Bo            Falköpings AIK OK            24:43 
    2 Krantz, Olof            IK Gandvik                   24:51 
    3 Krantz, Oskar           IK Gandvik                   29:03 
    4 Fredén, Adam            Falköpings AIK OK            32:10 
    5 Andersson, Joel         IK Gandvik                   32:17 
    6 Johansson, Sven-Erik    Mariestads FK                33:01 
    7 Roos, Tommy             Falköpings AIK OK            33:07 
    8 Oscarsson, Sigvard      Istrums SK                   33:19 
    9 Johansson, Gert         Istrums SK                   34:54 
   10 Gabrielsson, Rolf       Falköpings AIK OK            38:38 
   11 Krantz, Dan             IK Gandvik                   39:09 
   12 Andersson, Lars-Eric    Falköpings AIK OK            40:07 
   13 Jakobsson, Robert       Tidaholm SOK Sisu            40:11 
   14 Gustavsson, Lars-Olof   OK Klyftamo                  40:29 
   15 Claesson, Leif          Istrums SK                   40:34 
   16 Petersson, Anders       Tibro AIK SOK                40:37 
   17 Malmberg, Göran         IK Gandvik                   40:54 
   18 Sjöholm, Sven-Erik      Mullsjö SOK                  41:02 
   19 Krantz, Isak            IK Gandvik                   42:13 
   20 Swedin, Anders          Lidköpings VSK               46:21 
   21 Nordberg, Åke           OK Klyftamo                  46:24 
   22 Svensson, Karl-Mikael   Lidköpings VSK               46:32 
   23 Hagström, Sune          IK Gandvik                   46:36 
   24 Wahlström, Lars         Istrums SK                   48:19 
   25 Brandqvist, Martin      Tidaholm SOK Sisu            50:44 
   26 Andersson, Hans         IK Gandvik                   58:06 
   27 Furusköld, Per-Anders   IK Gandvik                   58:08 
   28 Berger, Mattias         Tidaholm SOK Sisu            59:33 
   29 Hörstrand, Folke        OK Klyftamo                1:00:43 
   30 Pettersson, Stig-Olof   Lidköpings VSK             1:01:34 
   31 Brandqvist, Harry       Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:09:10 

      Karlsson, Karl-Inge     Istrums SK                Ej godk. 
      Henriksgård, Christer   OK Klyftamo               Ej godk. 



Herrar mellan                              

    1 Andersson, Calle        OK Skogsstjärnan             43:21 
    2 Andersén, Christoffer   IK Gandvik                   43:32 
    3 Börjesson, Emil         Lidköpings VSK               46:38 
    4 Svensson, Roland        Mariestads FK                46:59 
    5 Andersson, Per          Ulricehamns OK               53:40 
    6 Mannfolk, Christer      Ulricehamns OK               54:03 
    7 Löfving, Torbjörn       Tibro AIK SOK                54:18 
    8 Gustafsson, Joacim      OK Klyftamo                  54:21 
    9 Brag Jonsson, Andreas   IK Gandvik                   55:27 
   10 Frid, Emil              Tidaholm SOK Sisu            55:28 
   11 Andersson, Gabriel      Ulricehamns OK               55:38 
   12 Nyström, Tomas          IF Hagen                     55:42 
   13 Bernhard, Hans G        Mariestads FK                56:02 
   14 Karlsson, Stefan        Tidaholm SOK Sisu            56:29 
   15 Bergfeldt, Fredrik      OK Klyftamo                  56:31 
   16 Hallberg, Mikael        Lidköpings VSK               58:16 
   17 Olsson, Sten            OK Klyftamo                  59:30 
   18 Hoffman, Benny          Gudhems IF                 1:00:30 
   19 Dahlén, Folke           Lidköpings VSK             1:02:56 
   20 Nilsson, Roland         Falköpings AIK OK          1:08:55 

      Ravnell, Peter          Gudhems IF                Ej godk. 
      Åsberg, Olle            Tibro AIK SOK             Ej godk. 
      Niklasson, Magnus       Falköpings AIK OK         ej start 
      Johansson, Stig         Falköpings AIK OK         ej start 
      Emilsson, Jan-Åke       Gudhems IF                ej start 
      Karlsson, Bertil        Hjobygdens OK             ej start 
      Woollett, John          IF Hagen                  ej start 
      Friberg, Joachim        Istrums SK                ej start 
      Franzén, Anders         Lidköpings VSK            ej start 
      Olsson, Karl            Tibro AIK SOK             ej start 



Herrar lång  (                             

    1 Sanderi, Simon          Lidköpings VSK               51:35 
    1 Öhlund, Erik            Ulricehamns OK               51:35 
    3 Kvarndal, Marcus        Ulricehamns OK               59:23 
    4 Larsson, Tony           Istrums SK                 1:01:00 
    5 Jakobson, Simon         Tibro AIK SOK              1:01:46 
    6 Svensson, Andreas       Falköpings AIK OK          1:03:53 
    7 Karlsson, Henrik        OK Skogsstjärnan           1:04:27 
    8 Hedfjärd, Mattias       Gudhems IF                 1:04:28 
    9 Persson, Rasmus         Falköpings AIK OK          1:08:43 
   10 Fors, David             OK Skogsstjärnan           1:09:01 
   11 Karlsson, Lasse         Gudhems IF                 1:09:33 
   12 Andersson, Erik         IK Gandvik                 1:11:03 
   13 Wijkmark, Åke           IF Hagen                   1:15:13 
   14 Johansson, Fredrik      OK Skogsstjärnan           1:17:20 
   15 Hagström, Jonas         Falköpings AIK OK          1:17:30 
   16 Doverstav, Andreas      IK Ymer                    1:20:24 
   17 Udd, Anton              Markbygdens OK             1:20:28 
   18 Mannfolk, Sebastian     Ulricehamns OK             1:20:30 
   19 Brämerson, Peter        Tibro AIK SOK              1:20:49 
   20 Jakobson, Lennart       Tibro AIK SOK              1:54:36 

      Andersson, Bo           Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk. 
      Einarsson, Kjell        OK Skogshjortarna         Ej godk. 
      Spetz, Nils             Ulricehamns OK            Ej godk. 
      Gunnarsson, Roger       Falköpings AIK OK         ej start 
      Hoof, Johan             Hestra IF                 ej start 
      Eklöf, Gustav           IK Ymer                   ej start 



Dam kort lätt                              

    1 Isaksson, Malin         IF Hagen                     26:04 
    2 Karlsson, Sofia         Istrums SK                   26:42 
    3 Wigholm, Ann-Marie      Tidaholm SOK Sisu            27:36 
    4 Johansson, Amanda       Tidaholm SOK Sisu            33:36 
    5 Larsson, Johanna        Tidaholm SOK Sisu            33:38 
    6 Larsson, Stina          IF Hagen                     33:47 
    7 Hagström, Johanna       Falköpings AIK OK            33:53 
    8 Bogren, Linnea          IF Hagen                     34:03 
    9 Karlsson, Anja          Tidaholm SOK Sisu            40:52 
   10 Willman, Anna-Lotta     Tidaholm SOK Sisu            40:55 
   11 Jacobsson, Clara        Tidaholm SOK Sisu            41:59 
   12 Holmvik, Linnea         Tidaholm SOK Sisu            42:03 
   13 Arnoldsson, Lena        Tidaholm SOK Sisu            42:09 



Herrar kort lä                             

    1 Karlsson, Oskar         Tidaholm SOK Sisu            33:40