Resultat per slinga - Skaraborg by Night Ulveksbackarna
Bana A Bana B
Pl Namn Tid Pl Namn Tid
--------------------------------- ---------------------------------
1 Calle Andersson/OK Skog 14.32 1 Rasmus Persson/Falköpin 13.08
2 Jonas Karlsson/Dalaport 14.51 2 Simon Markendahl/OK Kly 13.09
3 Simon Jakobson/Tibro OK 14.52 3 Simon Jakobson/Tibro OK 13.33
4 Henrik Johansson/Falköp 14.55 4 Calle Andersson/OK Skog 13.57
5 Bo Hallberg/Falköpings 15.29 5 Simon Sanderi/Lidköping 13.59
6 Henrik Karlsson/OK Skog 15.33 6 Peter Jarl/IF Hagen 14.07
7 Rasmus Persson/Falköpin 16.53 7 Mikael Andersson/IK Gan 14.10
8 Mikael Andersson/IK Gan 17.02 8 Emil Börjesson/Lidköpin 14.56
9 Lars Jakobsson/IF Hagen 17.04 9 Henrik Johansson/Falköp 15.18
10 Emil Börjesson/Lidköpin 17.14 10 Jonas Hagström/Falköpin 15.42
11 Simon Sanderi/Lidköping 17.16 11 Bo Hallberg/Falköpings 15.54
12 Jonas Hagström/Falköpin 17.21 12 Henrik Karlsson/OK Skog 16.02
13 Peter Jarl/IF Hagen 17.25 13 Torbjörn Löfving/Tibro 16.10
14 Jonas Lundgren/Tibro OK 17.50 14 Gustav Hagström/Falköpi 16.23
15 Simon Markendahl/OK Kly 17.59 15 Jonas Karlsson/Dalaport 16.27
16 Gustav Hagström/Falköpi 18.49 16 Jonas Lundgren/Tibro OK 16.36
17 Torbjörn Löfving/Tibro 19.04 17 Ellinor Johansson/OK Sk 16.41
18 Ellen Larsson/IF Hagen 19.06 18 Sara Hagström/Falköping 16.44
19 Dan Krantz/IK Gandvik 19.15 19 Olle Åsberg/Tibro OK 17.22
20 Sten Olsson/OK Klyftamo 19.20 20 Lars Ljungberg/Trollhät 17.30
21 Håkan Sanderi/Lidköping 19.38 21 Andreas Brag Jonsson/IK 17.32
22 Eric Sand/IK Gandvik 19.41 22 Lars Jakobsson/IF Hagen 17.58
23 Ellinor Johansson/OK Sk 19.47 23 Isak Krantz/IK Gandvik 17.58
24 Andreas Brag Jonsson/IK 20.14 24 Jens Lindström/Tibro OK 17.59
25 Magnus Sundmark/IK Gand 20.44 25 Magnus Blennow/Falköpin 18.03
26 Alf Siewertz/Gudhems IF 21.09 26 Maria Bogren/IF Hagen 18.36
27 Maria Bogren/IF Hagen 21.35 27 Magnus Sundmark/IK Gand 18.41
28 Magnus Niklasson/Falköp 21.36 28 Eric Sand/IK Gandvik 18.41
29 Urban Larsson/IF Hagen 22.26 29 Lars-Eric Andersson/Fal 18.57
30 Linnea Hoffman/IF Hagen 22.35 30 Magnus Niklasson/Falköp 19.00
31 Anna Larsson/IF Hagen 23.19 31 Robert Jakobsson/Tidaho 19.03
32 Hans G Bernhard/Mariest 23.33 32 Stig Johansson/Falköpin 19.12
33 Britt-Marie Johanson/OK 23.38 33 Eva Rabe-Magnusson/IF H 19.21
34 Niklas Fallgren/Gudhems 23.53 34 Caroline Hagström/Falkö 19.24
35 Karl-Mikael Svensson/Li 23.59 35 Karin Holm/Dalaportens 19.38
36 Caroline Hagström/Falkö 24.02 36 Hans G Bernhard/Mariest 19.38
37 Jens Lindström/Tibro OK 24.09 37 Linnea Hoffman/IF Hagen 19.45
38 Per-Anders Furusköld/IK 25.01 38 Håkan Sanderi/Lidköping 19.51
39 Stig Johansson/Falköpin 25.05 39 Sten Olsson/OK Klyftamo 19.58
40 Jan-Åke Emilsson/Gudhem 25.15 40 Jan-Eric Thelin/Lidköpi 20.02
41 Anders Dahlberg/Falköpi 25.40 41 Bo Andersson/Falköpings 20.10
42 Jan-Eric Thelin/Lidköpi 28.31 42 Anna Larsson/IF Hagen 20.27
43 Ida Karlsson/Lidköpings 28.57 43 Niklas Fallgren/Gudhems 20.36
44 Bo Andersson/Falköpings 29.02 44 Britt-Marie Johanson/OK 20.45
45 Johanna Andersson/Marie 29.55 45 Dan Krantz/IK Gandvik 20.48
46 Malin Dahlberg/Falköpin 30.07 46 Tomas Nyström/IF Hagen 20.48
47 Malin Isaksson/IF Hagen 33.10 47 Ellen Larsson/IF Hagen 21.18
48 Monica Laage/Falköpings 34.18 48 Urban Larsson/IF Hagen 22.00
49 Pia Brag-Jonsson/IK Gan 47.12 49 Tommy Roos/Falköpings A 22.14
Cajsa Banck/IF Hagen Felst 50 Karl-Mikael Svensson/Li 22.18
Karin Holm/Dalaportens Felst 51 Anders Jonsson/OK Klyft 22.47
Elin Sand/IK Gandvik Felst 52 Claes-Håkan Svensson/OK 23.32
53 Peder Johansson/OK Skog 23.34
54 Alf Siewertz/Gudhems IF 24.16
55 Per-Anders Furusköld/IK 24.40
56 Anna Stomberg/IF Hagen 25.02
57 Jan-Åke Emilsson/Gudhem 25.09
58 Anders Dahlberg/Falköpi 25.17
59 Ann Nyström/IF Hagen 25.24
60 Erika Jiremyr/Falköping 25.44
61 Gert Johansson/Istrums 25.53
62 Amanda Blennow/Falköpin 25.58
63 Johanna Andersson/Marie 26.11
64 Sigvard Oscarsson/Istru 27.15
65 Malin Dahlberg/Falköpin 27.15
66 Ida Karlsson/Lidköpings 27.37
67 Albin Åsberg/Tibro OK 28.39
68 Hans Andersson/IK Gandv 29.18
69 Klara Fredriksson/Falkö 29.33
70 Anders Petersson/Tibro 30.22
71 Pia Brag-Jonsson/IK Gan 30.52
72 Leif Claesson/Istrums S 30.55
73 Eva Jiremyr/Falköpings 32.00
74 Anna-Lena Svensson/Lidk 32.26
75 Angelica Brandqvist/Tib 33.45
76 Ammi Andersson/Mariesta 34.55
77 Susanne Olsson/Tidaholm 36.09
78 Ingrid Tengeland/IK Gan 45.22
79 Vilma Blennow/Falköping 47.17
Henrik Sjöberg/IK Gandv Felst
Olle Månsson/SOK Träff Felst
Inger Westerberg/IF Hag Felst
Mats Andersson/Mariesta Felst
Johan Lennartson/IF Hag Felst
Bana C Bana D
Pl Namn Tid Pl Namn Tid
--------------------------------- ---------------------------------
1 Simon Jakobson/Tibro OK 12.12 1 Simon Jakobson/Tibro OK 15.35
2 Calle Andersson/OK Skog 12.19 2 Simon Sanderi/Lidköping 16.10
3 Mikael Andersson/IK Gan 12.56 3 Calle Andersson/OK Skog 16.15
4 Lars Jakobsson/IF Hagen 13.37 4 Rasmus Persson/Falköpin 16.33
5 Andreas Brag Jonsson/IK 13.40 5 Bo Hallberg/Falköpings 18.36
6 Emil Börjesson/Lidköpin 13.44 6 Henrik Karlsson/OK Skog 18.38
7 Simon Sanderi/Lidköping 13.59 7 Peter Jarl/IF Hagen 18.40
8 Henrik Johansson/Falköp 14.05 8 Mikael Andersson/IK Gan 18.41
9 Bo Hallberg/Falköpings 14.19 9 Simon Markendahl/OK Kly 19.11
10 Jonas Karlsson/Dalaport 14.24 10 Jonas Karlsson/Dalaport 19.15
11 Henrik Karlsson/OK Skog 14.45 11 Henrik Johansson/Falköp 19.38
12 Rasmus Persson/Falköpin 14.59 12 Lars Jakobsson/IF Hagen 19.51
13 Lars Ljungberg/Trollhät 15.48 13 Jonas Hagström/Falköpin 21.19
14 Magnus Niklasson/Falköp 15.48 14 Magnus Sundmark/IK Gand 22.33
15 Gustav Hagström/Falköpi 15.53 15 Eric Sand/IK Gandvik 22.43
16 Olle Åsberg/Tibro OK 15.54 16 Ellinor Johansson/OK Sk 22.45
17 Jonas Hagström/Falköpin 16.10 17 Britt-Marie Johanson/OK 26.00
18 Peter Jarl/IF Hagen 16.21 18 Peder Johansson/OK Skog 26.42
19 Magnus Sundmark/IK Gand 16.43
20 Alf Siewertz/Gudhems IF 16.46
21 Jonas Lundgren/Tibro OK 16.50
22 Britt-Marie Johanson/OK 16.50
23 Tomas Nyström/IF Hagen 16.51
24 Ellinor Johansson/OK Sk 17.18
25 Ellen Larsson/IF Hagen 18.20
26 Håkan Sanderi/Lidköping 18.22
27 Torbjörn Löfving/Tibro 18.23
28 Hans G Bernhard/Mariest 18.36
29 Inger Westerberg/IF Hag 18.49
30 Sara Hagström/Falköping 18.57
31 Jens Lindström/Tibro OK 19.00
32 Stig Johansson/Falköpin 19.07
33 Anna Larsson/IF Hagen 19.32
34 Cajsa Banck/IF Hagen 19.35
35 Niklas Fallgren/Gudhems 19.38
36 Gert Johansson/Istrums 19.44
37 Jan-Åke Emilsson/Gudhem 20.15
38 Sten Olsson/OK Klyftamo 20.25
39 Caroline Hagström/Falkö 20.45
40 Robert Jakobsson/Tidaho 20.55
41 Eva Rabe-Magnusson/IF H 20.57
42 Erika Jiremyr/Falköping 20.59
43 Anders Petersson/Tibro 20.59
44 Urban Larsson/IF Hagen 21.01
45 Amanda Blennow/Falköpin 21.02
46 Lars-Eric Andersson/Fal 21.04
47 Maria Bogren/IF Hagen 21.07
48 Isak Krantz/IK Gandvik 21.19
49 Claes-Håkan Svensson/OK 21.28
50 Dan Krantz/IK Gandvik 21.40
51 Eric Sand/IK Gandvik 22.15
52 Karl-Mikael Svensson/Li 22.18
53 Ann Nyström/IF Hagen 22.23
54 Linnea Hoffman/IF Hagen 22.32
55 Ida Karlsson/Lidköpings 22.41
56 Johanna Andersson/Marie 22.42
57 Pia Brag-Jonsson/IK Gan 23.33
58 Anders Jonsson/OK Klyft 23.53
59 Henrik Sjöberg/IK Gandv 24.11
60 Karin Holm/Dalaportens 24.40
61 Anna Stomberg/IF Hagen 24.41
62 Anders Dahlberg/Falköpi 24.44
63 Per-Anders Furusköld/IK 25.17
64 Albin Åsberg/Tibro OK 25.35
65 Malin Dahlberg/Falköpin 25.43
66 Tommy Roos/Falköpings A 25.44
67 Leif Claesson/Istrums S 26.32
68 Bo Andersson/Falköpings 27.15
69 Hans Andersson/IK Gandv 28.12
70 Angelica Brandqvist/Tib 28.42
71 Susanne Olsson/Tidaholm 29.36
72 Elin Sand/IK Gandvik 29.58
73 Eva Jiremyr/Falköpings 30.20
74 Sigvard Oscarsson/Istru 30.54
75 Jan-Eric Thelin/Lidköpi 31.08
76 Olle Månsson/SOK Träff 32.17
77 Monica Laage/Falköpings 33.22
78 Ammi Andersson/Mariesta 34.49
79 Ingrid Tengeland/IK Gan 36.56
80 Anna-Lena Svensson/Lidk 39.58
Simon Markendahl/OK Kly Felst
Malin Isaksson/IF Hagen Felst
Bana E
Pl Namn Tid
---------------------------------
1 Ida Olsson/IF Hagen 16.28
2 Karin Månsson/SOK Träff 20.20
3 Johanna Hagström/Falköp 21.27
Totalt 4 banor
Pl Namn Tid
---------------------------------
1 Simon Jakobson/Tibro OK 56.12
2 Calle Andersson/OK Skog 57.03
3 Simon Sanderi/Lidköping 61.24
4 Rasmus Persson/Falköpin 61.33
5 Mikael Andersson/IK Gan 62.49
6 Henrik Johansson/Falköp 63.56
7 Bo Hallberg/Falköpings 64.18
8 Jonas Karlsson/Dalaport 64.57
9 Henrik Karlsson/OK Skog 64.58
10 Peter Jarl/IF Hagen 66.33
11 Lars Jakobsson/IF Hagen 68.30
12 Jonas Hagström/Falköpin 70.32
13 Ellinor Johansson/OK Sk 76.31
14 Magnus Sundmark/IK Gand 78.41
15 Eric Sand/IK Gandvik 83.20
16 Britt-Marie Johanson/OK 87.13