U-Krets Hagen, Klassresultatlista
2010-05-20
D10 | | 1970 meter | | 14 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 14:59 | 0:00 |
2 | Emelie Ottersten | SOK Träff | 19:19 | 4:20 |
3 | Sofia Jansson | Hjobygdens OK | 20:33 | 5:34 |
4 | Johanna Samuelsson | Hjobygdens OK | 21:10 | 6:11 |
5 | Malin Stomberg | IF Hagen | 22:09 | 7:10 |
6 | Erica Bogren | IF Hagen | 23:52 | 8:53 |
7 | Annie Herlin | IF Hagen | 26:17 | 11:18 |
8 | Lovisa Staaf | IF Hagen | 27:00 | 12:01 |
9 | Matilda Pettersson | SOK Träff | 27:16 | 12:17 |
10 | Sara Borg | IF Hagen | 28:28 | 13:29 |
11 | Moa Rännare | Hjobygdens OK | 33:23 | 18:24 |
12 | Matilda Rännare | Hjobygdens OK | 34:32 | 19:33 |
| Leontina Axelsson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Ella Sabienski | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Karin Månsson | SOK Träff | 14:55 | 0:00 |
2 | Lovisa Strandby | SOK Träff | 17:26 | 2:31 |
3 | Hedvig Reisen | IF Hagen | 17:30 | 2:35 |
4 | Malin Jansson | Hjobygdens OK | 18:26 | 3:31 |
5 | Ida Olsson | IF Hagen | 19:00 | 4:05 |
6 | Amanda Samuelsson | Hjobygdens OK | 22:33 | 7:38 |
7 | Signe Ekmark | Hjobygdens OK | 32:23 | 17:28 |
| Johanna Brämersson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Fritzie Poetzsch | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 30:32 | 0:00 |
2 | Matilda Herngren | IF Hagen | 34:23 | 3:51 |
3 | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen | 36:15 | 5:43 |
4 | Emma Kindbom | IF Hagen | 39:17 | 8:45 |
5 | Klara Andrén | Tibro OK | 40:35 | 10:03 |
6 | Olivia Borg | IF Hagen | 56:13 | 25:41 |
| Linnéa Bogren | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Karin Olsson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Linnea Herngren | IF Hagen | 48:36 | 0:00 |
2 | Ebba Andrén | Tibro OK | 62:12 | 13:36 |
3 | Linnea Åsberg | Tibro OK | 63:26 | 14:50 |
4 | Hanna Larsson | Hjobygdens OK | 76:18 | 27:42 |
H10 | | 1970 meter | | 17 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Daniel Bogren | IF Hagen | 12:09 | 0:00 |
2 | Oscar Roos | SOK Träff | 18:01 | 5:52 |
3 | Markus Hermansson | IF Hagen | 21:55 | 9:46 |
4 | Ante Stattin-Gustafsson | SOK Träff | 23:09 | 11:00 |
5 | Lukas Andrén | Tibro OK | 23:40 | 11:31 |
6 | Erik Frisk | IF Hagen | 23:53 | 11:44 |
7 | Henrik Reisen | IF Hagen | 28:13 | 16:04 |
8 | Per Hedman | IF Hagen | 48:01 | 35:52 |
9 | Gustav Löf | IF Hagen | 49:12 | 37:03 |
| Oskar Nylin | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Simon Bjurek | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Samuel Frid | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Måns Griberg | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Gustav Hässel | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Johan Holmberg | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Erik Bruzell | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
| Simon Larsson | Hjobygdens OK | Ej start | |
H12 | | 2350 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Olle Hedman | IF Hagen | 15:17 | 0:00 |
2 | Rickard Olsson | Tibro OK | 18:11 | 2:54 |
3 | Oscar Stomberg | IF Hagen | 18:44 | 3:27 |
4 | Svante Larsson | Hjobygdens OK | 22:43 | 7:26 |
5 | Emil Larsson | Tibro OK | 22:57 | 7:40 |
6 | Gunnar Löfquist | IF Hagen | 23:54 | 8:37 |
7 | Martin Askolin | Tibro OK | 29:03 | 13:46 |
8 | Alexander Pettersson | SOK Träff | 43:34 | 28:17 |
| Simon Andersson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
| Kalle Bjurek | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Rikard Kråklind | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Alexander Axelsson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Arvid Karlsson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Filip Karlsson | IF Hagen | 39:45 | 0:00 |
2 | Martin Olsson | Tibro OK | 41:30 | 1:45 |
3 | Erik Widmark | IF Hagen | 46:09 | 6:24 |
4 | Emil Jansson | IF Hagen | 51:49 | 12:04 |
5 | Dennis Alexandersson | IF Hagen | 54:22 | 14:37 |
6 | Linus Roos | SOK Träff | 57:48 | 18:03 |
| Carl Strandby | SOK Träff | Ej godk. | |
| Viktor Ottersten | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Oskar Kråklind | Tibro OK | 41:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Tibro OK | 43:49 | 2:46 |
3 | Gustav von Haugwitz | SOK Träff | 57:13 | 16:10 |
| Olle Månsson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
| Kim Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
INSK | | 1920 meter | | 18 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| Arite Poetzsch | Tibro OK | Godkänd | |
| Arvid Brandin | IF Hagen | Godkänd | |
| Erik Rännare | Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | |
| Hampus Nyström | IF Hagen | Godkänd | |
| Linnea Ekmark | Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | |
| Rebecka Askolin | Tibro OK | Godkänd | |
| Tilde Hermansson | IF Hagen | Godkänd | |
| Tor Rännare | Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | |
| Marcus Carlsson | IF Hagen | Ej godk. | |
| Benjamin Ochoa Englund | Hjobygdens OK | Ej start | |
| Marcus Ochoa Englund | Hjobygdens OK | Ej start | |
| Emma Ringkvist | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
| Martin Andersson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
| Teodor Lundborg | Hjobygdens OK | Ej start | |
| Edvin Henrysson | Tibro OK | Ej start | |
| Johan Hedman | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Carl Felldén | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
| Gustav Fredén | IF Hagen | Ej start | |
Skapad 2010-05-20 20:03:21 med OLA version 4.1.6