D10 | 1970 m | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ida Roos SOK Träff | 14:59 | 1:12 1:12 | 2:34 3:46 | 0:58 4:44 | 3:03 7:47 | 2:57 10:44 | 2:59 13:43 | 1:16 14:59 | |||||
2 | Emelie Ottersten SOK Träff | 19:19 | 1:11 1:11 | 4:12 5:23 | 1:12 6:35 | 5:20 11:55 | 3:16 15:11 | 2:51 18:02 | 1:17 19:19 | |||||
3 | Sofia Jansson Hjobygdens OK | 20:33 | 1:40 1:40 | 2:56 4:36 | 1:15 5:51 | 5:10 11:01 | 4:48 15:49 | 3:33 19:22 | 1:11 20:33 | |||||
4 | Johanna Samuelsson Hjobygdens OK | 21:10 | 1:24 1:24 | 3:44 5:08 | 1:20 6:28 | 5:11 11:39 | 4:42 16:21 | 3:31 19:52 | 1:18 21:10 | |||||
5 | Malin Stomberg IF Hagen | 22:09 | 1:48 1:48 | 2:57 4:45 | 2:12 6:57 | 5:34 12:31 | 5:00 17:31 | 3:23 20:54 | 1:15 22:09 | |||||
6 | Erica Bogren IF Hagen | 23:52 | 1:49 1:49 | 3:09 4:58 | 1:20 6:18 | 7:09 13:27 | 5:15 18:42 | 3:58 22:40 | 1:12 23:52 | |||||
7 | Annie Herlin IF Hagen | 26:17 | 3:18 3:18 | 3:53 7:11 | 2:08 9:19 | 5:28 14:47 | 6:09 20:56 | 4:00 24:56 | 1:21 26:17 | |||||
8 | Lovisa Staaf IF Hagen | 27:00 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:51 7:07 | 2:33 9:40 | 4:58 14:38 | 5:14 19:52 | 5:05 24:57 | 2:03 27:00 | |||||
9 | Matilda Pettersson SOK Träff | 27:16 | 1:32 1:32 | 4:19 5:51 | 1:42 7:33 | 7:22 14:55 | 5:43 20:38 | 5:17 25:55 | 1:21 27:16 | |||||
10 | Sara Borg IF Hagen | 28:28 | 6:23 6:23 | 2:50 9:13 | 1:28 10:41 | 4:51 15:32 | 7:03 22:35 | 4:32 27:07 | 1:21 28:28 | |||||
11 | Moa Rännare Hjobygdens OK | 33:23 | 3:16 3:16 | 4:07 7:23 | 2:24 9:47 | 7:53 17:40 | 9:15 26:55 | 4:50 31:45 | 1:38 33:23 | |||||
12 | Matilda Rännare Hjobygdens OK | 34:32 | 3:15 3:15 | 4:12 7:27 | 2:56 10:23 | 7:22 17:45 | 9:04 26:49 | 5:40 32:29 | 2:03 34:32 |
D12 | 2350 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karin Månsson SOK Träff | 14:55 | 2:02 2:02 | 1:45 3:47 | 7:38 | 1:41 9:19 | 3:10 12:29 | 1:33 14:02 | 0:53 14:55 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Strandby SOK Träff | 17:26 | 16:30 | 0:56 17:26 | ||||||||||
3 | Hedvig Reisen IF Hagen | 17:30 | 2:13 2:13 | 8:40 | 2:04 10:44 | 3:47 14:31 | 1:48 16:19 | 1:11 17:30 | ||||||
4 | Malin Jansson Hjobygdens OK | 18:26 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:11 4:29 | 9:11 | 2:22 11:33 | 4:00 15:33 | 1:54 17:27 | 0:59 18:26 | |||||
5 | Ida Olsson IF Hagen | 19:00 | 3:58 3:58 | 2:00 5:58 | 10:23 | 1:59 12:22 | 3:57 16:19 | 1:41 18:00 | 1:00 19:00 | |||||
6 | Amanda Samuelsson Hjobygdens OK | 22:33 | 2:28 2:28 | 2:21 4:49 | 10:36 | 2:18 12:54 | 4:45 17:39 | 3:49 21:28 | 1:05 22:33 | |||||
7 | Signe Ekmark Hjobygdens OK | 32:23 | 3:46 3:46 | 3:38 7:24 | 15:49 | 4:22 20:11 | 7:20 27:31 | 3:16 30:47 | 1:36 32:23 |
D14 | 3340 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Niklasson SOK Träff | 30:32 | 4:55 4:55 | 2:32 7:27 | 2:54 10:21 | 3:03 13:24 | 6:03 19:27 | 3:45 23:12 | 1:41 24:53 | 3:08 28:01 | 1:14 29:15 | 1:17 30:32 | ||
2 | Matilda Herngren IF Hagen | 34:23 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:59 6:51 | 5:30 12:21 | 4:44 17:05 | 4:56 22:01 | 4:53 26:54 | 1:48 28:42 | 3:12 31:54 | 1:18 33:12 | 1:11 34:23 | ||
3 | Stina Larsson IF Hagen | 36:15 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:38 6:03 | 3:28 9:31 | 10:33 20:04 | 3:59 24:03 | 4:53 28:56 | 1:37 30:33 | 3:12 33:45 | 1:13 34:58 | 1:17 36:15 | ||
4 | Emma Kindbom IF Hagen | 39:17 | 4:58 4:58 | 3:56 8:54 | 5:37 14:31 | 5:19 19:50 | 6:01 25:51 | 4:44 30:35 | 2:40 33:15 | 3:35 36:50 | 1:10 38:00 | 1:17 39:17 | ||
5 | Klara Andrén Tibro OK | 40:35 | 4:04 4:04 | 2:27 6:31 | 3:25 9:56 | 12:52 22:48 | 4:07 26:55 | 4:47 31:42 | 1:49 33:31 | 3:36 37:07 | 2:05 39:12 | 1:23 40:35 | ||
6 | Olivia Borg IF Hagen | 56:13 | 5:49 5:49 | 5:03 10:52 | 6:41 17:33 | 11:56 29:29 | 6:08 35:37 | 5:38 41:15 | 2:37 43:52 | 8:08 52:00 | 2:19 54:19 | 1:54 56:13 |
D16 | 4120 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Herngren IF Hagen | 48:36 | 2:10 2:10 | 9:29 | 8:43 18:12 | 7:03 25:15 | 4:48 30:03 | 3:54 33:57 | 5:55 39:52 | 2:05 41:57 | 5:25 47:22 | 1:14 48:36 | ||
2 | Ebba Andrén Tibro OK | 62:12 | 2:06 2:06 | 8:24 | 5:48 14:12 | 8:51 23:03 | 7:15 30:18 | 14:53 45:11 | 7:27 52:38 | 2:44 55:22 | 5:01 60:23 | 1:49 62:12 | ||
3 | Linnea Åsberg Tibro OK | 63:26 | 2:47 2:47 | 11:04 | 8:10 19:14 | 11:38 30:52 | 6:33 37:25 | 4:32 41:57 | 6:44 48:41 | 5:46 54:27 | 7:07 61:34 | 1:52 63:26 | ||
4 | Hanna Larsson Hjobygdens OK | 76:18 | 2:17 2:17 | 23:57 | 8:09 32:06 | 10:38 42:44 | 4:50 47:34 | 5:13 52:47 | 10:11 62:58 | 3:34 66:32 | 8:11 74:43 | 1:35 76:18 |
H10 | 1970 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Bogren IF Hagen | 12:09 | 1:07 1:07 | 1:23 2:30 | 0:46 3:16 | 2:51 6:07 | 2:39 8:46 | 2:23 11:09 | 1:00 12:09 | |||||
2 | Oscar Roos SOK Träff | 18:01 | 1:25 1:25 | 2:42 4:07 | 1:03 5:10 | 4:01 9:11 | 4:25 13:36 | 3:28 17:04 | 0:57 18:01 | |||||
3 | Markus Hermansson IF Hagen | 21:55 | 1:32 1:32 | 2:52 4:24 | 5:35 9:59 | 4:17 14:16 | 3:24 17:40 | 3:09 20:49 | 1:06 21:55 | |||||
4 | Ante Stattin-Gustafsson SOK Träff | 23:09 | 1:29 1:29 | 4:19 5:48 | 1:22 7:10 | 6:27 13:37 | 4:10 17:47 | 3:57 21:44 | 1:25 23:09 | |||||
5 | Lukas Andrén Tibro OK | 23:40 | 1:45 1:45 | 3:59 5:44 | 1:35 7:19 | 6:23 13:42 | 4:50 18:32 | 3:09 21:41 | 1:59 23:40 | |||||
6 | Erik Frisk IF Hagen | 23:53 | 4:44 4:44 | 3:02 7:46 | 1:32 9:18 | 4:50 14:08 | 4:41 18:49 | 3:44 22:33 | 1:20 23:53 | |||||
7 | Henrik Reisen IF Hagen | 28:13 | 3:22 3:22 | 10:18 13:40 | 0:59 14:39 | 4:39 19:18 | 3:11 22:29 | 4:59 27:28 | 0:45 28:13 | |||||
8 | Per Hedman IF Hagen | 48:01 | 7:09 7:09 | 4:34 11:43 | 1:06 12:49 | 23:16 36:05 | 5:15 41:20 | 5:33 46:53 | 1:08 48:01 | |||||
9 | Gustav Löf IF Hagen | 49:12 | 7:54 7:54 | 4:39 12:33 | 1:05 13:38 | 23:29 37:07 | 5:05 42:12 | 5:36 47:48 | 1:24 49:12 |
H12 | 2350 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Olle Hedman IF Hagen | 15:17 | 1:53 1:53 | 1:45 3:38 | 7:56 | 1:40 9:36 | 3:10 12:46 | 1:35 14:21 | 0:56 15:17 | |||||
2 | Rickard Olsson Tibro OK | 18:11 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:46 5:04 | 10:31 | 1:36 12:07 | 3:36 15:43 | 1:33 17:16 | 0:55 18:11 | |||||
3 | Oscar Stomberg IF Hagen | 18:44 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:14 4:28 | 9:51 | 2:09 12:00 | 3:43 15:43 | 1:46 17:29 | 1:15 18:44 | |||||
4 | Svante Larsson Hjobygdens OK | 22:43 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:27 4:50 | 9:37 | 2:39 12:16 | 5:27 17:43 | 3:40 21:23 | 1:20 22:43 | |||||
5 | Emil Larsson Tibro OK | 22:57 | 5:30 5:30 | 2:21 7:51 | 12:48 | 3:20 16:08 | 4:24 20:32 | 1:29 22:01 | 0:56 22:57 | |||||
6 | Gunnar Löfquist IF Hagen | 23:54 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:17 4:41 | 9:44 | 2:34 12:18 | 8:43 21:01 | 2:03 23:04 | 0:50 23:54 | |||||
7 | Martin Askolin Tibro OK | 29:03 | 7:19 7:19 | 4:39 11:58 | 17:57 | 2:22 20:19 | 5:22 25:41 | 2:18 27:59 | 1:04 29:03 | |||||
8 | Alexander Pettersson SOK Träff | 43:34 | 4:25 4:25 | 7:02 11:27 | 21:28 | 5:27 26:55 | 11:36 38:31 | 3:46 42:17 | 1:17 43:34 |
H14 | 3940 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Filip Karlsson IF Hagen | 39:45 | 5:25 | 3:15 8:40 | 7:47 16:27 | 3:23 19:50 | 4:04 23:54 | 4:09 28:03 | 3:16 31:19 | 1:32 32:51 | 3:29 36:20 | 2:17 38:37 | 1:08 39:45 | |
2 | Martin Olsson Tibro OK | 41:30 | 6:15 | 3:31 9:46 | 8:31 18:17 | 3:08 21:25 | 4:17 25:42 | 4:06 29:48 | 3:20 33:08 | 1:52 35:00 | 3:12 38:12 | 2:14 40:26 | 1:04 41:30 | |
3 | Erik Widmark IF Hagen | 46:09 | 7:39 | 4:32 12:11 | 8:13 20:24 | 3:31 23:55 | 4:06 28:01 | 3:19 31:20 | 6:20 37:40 | 1:34 39:14 | 3:20 42:34 | 2:16 44:50 | 1:19 46:09 | |
4 | Emil Jansson IF Hagen | 51:49 | 5:26 | 4:01 9:27 | 6:22 15:49 | 5:06 20:55 | 7:13 28:08 | 5:53 34:01 | 5:35 39:36 | 2:29 42:05 | 4:39 46:44 | 3:56 50:40 | 1:09 51:49 | |
5 | Dennis Alexandersson IF Hagen | 54:22 | 4:39 | 4:02 8:41 | 9:41 18:22 | 6:15 24:37 | 4:35 29:12 | 4:43 33:55 | 5:03 38:58 | 2:18 41:16 | 7:49 49:05 | 3:40 52:45 | 1:37 54:22 | |
6 | Linus Roos SOK Träff | 57:48 | 9:03 | 4:17 13:20 | 10:46 24:06 | 4:25 28:31 | 3:36 32:07 | 4:46 36:53 | 5:02 41:55 | 3:32 45:27 | 5:37 51:04 | 5:29 56:33 | 1:15 57:48 | |
Carl Strandby SOK Träff | Ej godk. | 10:07 | 4:23 14:30 | 10:29 24:59 | 4:16 29:15 | 3:18 32:33 | 4:35 37:08 | 5:18 42:26 | 39:15 | 6:33 45:48 | 4:48 50:36 | 1:00 51:36 |
H16 | 4870 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Kråklind Tibro OK | 41:03 | 1:47 1:47 1:10 41:03 | 6:09 | 5:10 11:19 | 5:18 16:37 | 3:18 19:55 | 2:34 22:29 | 4:43 27:12 | 2:51 30:03 | 4:18 34:21 | 2:19 36:40 | 3:13 39:53 | |
2 | Mattias Andersson Tibro OK | 43:49 | 1:42 1:42 1:07 43:49 | 9:12 | 5:13 14:25 | 5:25 19:50 | 2:59 22:49 | 2:45 25:34 | 4:33 30:07 | 3:26 33:33 | 3:49 37:22 | 1:41 39:03 | 3:39 42:42 | |
3 | Gustav von Haugwitz SOK Träff | 57:13 | 2:14 2:14 1:10 57:13 | 10:55 | 5:01 15:56 | 7:39 23:35 | 5:07 28:42 | 2:48 31:30 | 5:16 36:46 | 6:06 42:52 | 5:34 48:26 | 3:00 51:26 | 4:37 56:03 |
INSKOLNING | 1920 m | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Arite Poetzsch Tibro OK | Godkänd | 3:04 3:04 | 8:04 11:08 | 5:18 16:26 | 3:42 20:08 | 5:43 25:51 | 4:43 30:34 | 1:45 32:19 | ||||||
Arvid Brandin IF Hagen | Godkänd | 2:05 2:05 | 3:30 5:35 | 2:45 8:20 | 2:41 11:01 | 3:24 14:25 | 3:07 17:32 | 1:19 18:51 | ||||||
Erik Rännare Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | 4:11 4:11 | 5:25 9:36 | 3:39 13:15 | 3:03 16:18 | 4:01 20:19 | 3:07 23:26 | 1:50 25:16 | ||||||
Hampus Nyström IF Hagen | Godkänd | 2:40 2:40 | 3:24 6:04 | 2:31 8:35 | 1:43 10:18 | 2:30 12:48 | 2:30 15:18 | 1:14 16:32 | ||||||
Linnea Ekmark Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | 3:04 3:04 | 5:24 8:28 | 3:35 12:03 | 2:36 14:39 | 3:46 18:25 | 2:55 21:20 | 1:23 22:43 | ||||||
Rebecka Askolin Tibro OK | Godkänd | 4:59 4:59 | 11:20 16:19 | 9:14 25:33 | 3:42 29:15 | 7:12 36:27 | 6:27 42:54 | 2:27 45:21 | ||||||
Tilde Hermansson IF Hagen | Godkänd | 3:07 3:07 | 7:40 10:47 | 4:03 14:50 | 2:25 17:15 | 4:44 21:59 | 3:31 25:30 | 1:32 27:02 | ||||||
Tor Rännare Hjobygdens OK | Godkänd | 3:05 3:05 | 5:27 8:32 | 3:36 12:08 | 2:37 14:45 | 3:39 18:24 | 2:55 21:19 | 1:29 22:48 | ||||||
Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen | Ej godk. | 7:09 7:09 | 5:36 12:45 | 2:31 15:16 | 22:40 | 2:09 24:49 | 0:54 25:43 |