Vårsprint + Skaraborg mästerskap, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-05-30

D101500 m9 anmälda
1Ida Roos
SOK Träff
16:070:47
0:47
1:21
2:08
0:24
2:32
2:32
5:04
0:30
5:34
1:10
6:44
1:27
8:11
1:35
9:46
4:36
14:22
0:49
15:11
0:42
15:53
0:14
16:07
2Malin Stomberg
IF Hagen
18:321:02
1:02
1:30
2:32
0:58
3:30
2:14
5:44
0:42
6:26
2:15
8:41
2:16
10:57
2:15
13:12
2:48
16:00
1:21
17:21
0:54
18:15
0:17
18:32
3Julia Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
19:321:02
1:02
1:24
2:26
0:35
3:01
1:41
4:42
0:46
5:28
3:31
8:59
1:31
10:30
1:19
11:49
5:52
17:41
0:48
18:29
0:47
19:16
0:16
19:32
4Erica Bogren
IF Hagen
20:091:23
1:23
1:44
3:07
0:45
3:52
3:08
7:00
1:19
8:19
2:28
10:47
1:40
12:27
1:58
14:25
3:10
17:35
1:39
19:14
0:37
19:51
0:18
20:09
5Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
21:321:12
1:12
1:47
2:59
1:11
4:10
2:18
6:28
0:52
7:20
3:01
10:21
2:24
12:45
2:02
14:47
3:56
18:43
1:23
20:06
1:08
21:14
0:18
21:32
6Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
27:441:22
1:22
5:40
7:02
0:38
7:40
2:26
10:06
1:14
11:20
4:19
15:39
2:23
18:02
3:35
21:37
3:52
25:29
0:55
26:24
1:03
27:27
0:17
27:44
7Matilda Pettersson
SOK Träff
32:112:00
2:00
3:12
5:12
0:54
6:06
4:23
10:29
1:23
11:52
3:23
15:15
3:13
18:28
2:55
21:23
3:57
25:20
5:03
30:23
1:33
31:56
0:15
32:11




D122100 m11 anmälda
1Emma Hagrot
Täby OK
13:160:32
0:32
1:10
13:02
1:06
1:38
0:14
13:16
1:02
2:40
1:01
3:41
0:56
4:37
1:09
5:46
1:36
7:22
0:31
7:53
1:06
8:59
0:49
9:48
1:33
11:21
0:31
11:52
2Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
14:230:38
0:38
1:02
14:09
0:59
1:37
0:14
14:23
0:53
2:30
0:58
3:28
0:48
4:16
1:26
5:42
2:01
7:43
0:31
8:14
2:23
10:37
0:45
11:22
1:13
12:35
0:32
13:07
3Hanna Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
14:510:41
0:41
1:16
14:35
1:10
1:51
0:16
14:51
1:09
3:00
1:01
4:01
1:06
5:07
1:32
6:39
1:47
8:26
0:33
8:59
1:22
10:21
0:42
11:03
1:35
12:38
0:41
13:19
4Ida Olsson
IF Hagen
17:240:43
0:43
1:15
17:10
1:14
1:57
0:14
17:24
1:06
3:03
1:23
4:26
1:11
5:37
1:54
7:31
2:21
9:52
0:39
10:31
1:40
12:11
0:51
13:02
2:06
15:08
0:47
15:55
5Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
17:360:33
0:33
0:57
17:24
1:00
1:33
0:12
17:36

1:33
5:23
6:56
0:43
7:39
1:06
8:45
3:40
12:25
0:26
12:51
0:56
13:47
0:39
14:26
1:22
15:48
0:39
16:27
6Klara Segerström
IK Wilske
20:071:57
1:57
1:19
19:52
1:30
3:27
0:15
20:07
1:30
4:57
1:37
6:34
1:24
7:58
1:53
9:51
2:00
11:51
0:45
12:36
2:06
14:42
1:03
15:45
2:02
17:47
0:46
18:33
7Lina Lundberg
Istrums SK
21:230:42
0:42
1:21
21:09
1:20
2:02
0:14
21:23
1:56
3:58
1:34
5:32
1:11
6:43
1:24
8:07
4:42
12:49
0:43
13:32
2:09
15:41
1:00
16:41
2:24
19:05
0:43
19:48
8Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
23:280:35
0:35
1:27
23:12
1:25
2:00
0:16
23:28
1:11
3:11
1:27
4:38
1:12
5:50
1:41
7:31
3:06
10:37
0:39
11:16
7:21
18:37
0:42
19:19
1:42
21:01
0:44
21:45
9Alice Södervall
IK Gandvik
23:540:38
0:38
1:19
23:40
1:40
2:18
0:14
23:54

2:18
2:40
4:58
3:56
8:54
1:07
10:01
3:43
13:44
1:01
14:45
4:12
18:57
0:56
19:53
1:42
21:35
0:46
22:21
10Maja Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
25:290:47
0:47
1:40
25:14
2:11
2:58
0:15
25:29
1:30
4:28
1:54
6:22
1:56
8:18
1:46
10:04
3:43
13:47
0:53
14:40
5:21
20:01
1:06
21:07
1:37
22:44
0:50
23:34
11Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
28:130:39
0:39
1:36
28:01
1:13
1:52
0:12
28:13
1:09
3:01
1:22
4:23
1:34
5:57
7:06
13:03
1:54
14:57
0:43
15:40
3:26
19:06
0:50
19:56
5:52
25:48
0:37
26:25




D142270 m5 anmälda
1Johanna Niklasson
SOK Träff
14:580:46
0:46
0:33
14:46
1:32
2:18
0:12
14:58
1:05
3:23
1:03
4:26
0:56
5:22
1:03
6:25
1:55
8:20
1:55
10:15
1:10
11:25
1:23
12:48
0:43
13:31
0:42
14:13
2Stina Larsson
IF Hagen
15:230:51
0:51
0:39
15:11
1:37
2:28
0:12
15:23
1:07
3:35
1:07
4:42
0:59
5:41
0:59
6:40
2:04
8:44
1:39
10:23
1:14
11:37
1:29
13:06
0:45
13:51
0:41
14:32
3Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
15:490:49
0:49
0:35
15:35
1:50
2:39
0:14
15:49
1:00
3:39
1:06
4:45
1:05
5:50
1:08
6:58
2:11
9:09
1:47
10:56
1:09
12:05
1:31
13:36
0:47
14:23
0:37
15:00
4Ida Fantenberg-Niklasson
Mariestads FK
17:490:48
0:48
0:37
17:36
1:46
2:34
0:13
17:49
1:20
3:54
1:20
5:14
1:45
6:59
1:07
8:06
2:24
10:30
1:47
12:17
1:15
13:32
1:53
15:25
0:47
16:12
0:47
16:59
5Sofie Andersson
Ryda SK
19:070:48
0:48
0:37
18:55
1:54
2:42
0:12
19:07
1:07
3:49
1:07
4:56

4:56
3:06
8:02
1:59
10:01
3:26
13:27
1:06
14:33
1:53
16:26
0:50
17:16
1:02
18:18




D162410 m11 anmälda
1Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
13:250:40
0:40
0:27
13:15
1:22
2:02
0:10
13:25
1:21
3:23
0:43
4:06
0:45
4:51
0:57
5:48
0:56
6:44
1:14
7:58
1:15
9:13
1:34
10:47
1:25
12:12
0:36
12:48
2Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
14:490:43
0:43
0:31
14:36
1:39
2:22
0:13
14:49
1:31
3:53
0:48
4:41
1:00
5:41
1:07
6:48
1:03
7:51
1:22
9:13
1:11
10:24
1:41
12:05
1:19
13:24
0:41
14:05
3Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
15:450:54
0:54
0:36
15:32
1:44
2:38
0:13
15:45
1:38
4:16
0:38
4:54
1:03
5:57
1:19
7:16
1:03
8:19
1:23
9:42
1:13
10:55
1:47
12:42
1:31
14:13
0:43
14:56
4Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
15:530:56
0:56
0:32
15:40
1:39
2:35
0:13
15:53
1:39
4:14
0:48
5:02
1:06
6:08
1:07
7:15
1:03
8:18
1:22
9:40
1:17
10:57
1:38
12:35
1:50
14:25
0:43
15:08
5Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
16:380:52
0:52
0:28
16:27
1:52
2:44
0:11
16:38
1:47
4:31
1:16
5:47
0:52
6:39
1:15
7:54
1:06
9:00
1:30
10:30
1:18
11:48
1:47
13:35
1:45
15:20
0:39
15:59
6Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
17:440:51
0:51
0:32
17:30
1:42
2:33
0:14
17:44
1:55
4:28
0:46
5:14
1:00
6:14
1:34
7:48
1:17
9:05
1:43
10:48
1:41
12:29
1:58
14:27
1:48
16:15
0:43
16:58
7Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
21:240:54
0:54
0:29
21:11
1:53
2:47
0:13
21:24
3:01
5:48
0:47
6:35
1:14
7:49
1:32
9:21
1:11
10:32
4:13
14:45
1:48
16:33
1:49
18:22
1:36
19:58
0:44
20:42
8Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
21:421:01
1:01
0:35
21:27
2:25
3:26
0:15
21:42
2:25
5:51
1:10
7:01
1:12
8:13
1:34
9:47
1:19
11:06
2:15
13:21
1:45
15:06
2:27
17:33
2:32
20:05
0:47
20:52
Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.0:51
0:51
0:28
15:44
1:41
2:32
0:11
15:55
1:40
4:12
0:50
5:02
1:02
6:04
 
8:39
1:26
10:05
1:22
11:27
1:39
13:06
1:29
14:35
0:41
15:16




D182830 m8 anmälda
1Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
17:150:47
0:47
0:40
15:46
1:31
2:18
0:46
16:32
1:08
3:26
0:29
17:01
1:12
4:38
0:14
17:15
1:05
5:43
0:58
6:41
0:58
7:39
1:47
9:26
2:39
12:05
0:38
12:43
1:21
14:04
1:02
15:06
2Elin Olsson
Tibro OK
18:300:49
0:49
0:47
16:56
1:34
2:23
0:51
17:47
1:12
3:35
0:30
18:17
1:24
4:59
0:13
18:30
1:05
6:04
1:01
7:05
0:59
8:04
1:56
10:00
2:55
12:55
0:41
13:36
1:33
15:09
1:00
16:09
3Emilia Henrysson
Tibro OK
18:470:52
0:52
0:43
17:18
1:37
2:29
0:48
18:06
1:09
3:38
0:27
18:33
1:26
5:04
0:14
18:47
1:17
6:21
1:13
7:34
1:01
8:35
1:55
10:30
2:58
13:28
0:37
14:05
1:24
15:29
1:06
16:35
4Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
19:000:49
0:49
0:44
17:26
1:31
2:20
0:56
18:22
1:08
3:28
0:26
18:48
1:25
4:53
0:12
19:00
1:19
6:12
1:05
7:17
1:06
8:23
2:10
10:33
3:00
13:33
0:40
14:13
1:29
15:42
1:00
16:42
5Maria Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
19:570:58
0:58
0:50
18:16
1:44
2:42
0:56
19:12
1:16
3:58
0:31
19:43
1:30
5:28
0:14
19:57
1:22
6:50
1:05
7:55
0:52
8:47
1:53
10:40
3:14
13:54
0:47
14:41
1:36
16:17
1:09
17:26
6Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
21:060:59
0:59
0:50
19:25
1:48
2:47
0:56
20:21
1:18
4:05
0:31
20:52
1:39
5:44
0:14
21:06
1:23
7:07
1:02
8:09
1:12
9:21
2:15
11:36
3:10
14:46
0:42
15:28
1:40
17:08
1:27
18:35
7Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
22:000:59
0:59
0:58
20:05
1:53
2:52
1:03
21:08
1:25
4:17
0:37
21:45
1:38
5:55
0:15
22:00
1:23
7:18
1:19
8:37
1:23
10:00
2:02
12:02
3:18
15:20
0:52
16:12
1:40
17:52
1:15
19:07
8Sofia Andrén
Tibro OK
23:011:07
1:07
0:52
21:07
2:00
3:07
1:04
22:11
1:30
4:37
0:35
22:46
1:45
6:22
0:15
23:01
1:25
7:47
1:18
9:05
1:20
10:25
2:18
12:43
3:33
16:16
0:51
17:07
1:47
18:54
1:21
20:15




D202830 m2 anmälda
1Lina Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
24:481:05
1:05
1:01
22:37
2:05
3:10
1:12
23:49
1:28
4:38
0:41
24:30
2:09
6:47
0:18
24:48
1:33
8:20
1:19
9:39
1:43
11:22
2:25
13:47
3:49
17:36
0:51
18:27
1:51
20:18
1:18
21:36
2Pik-Kei Yuen
IK Gandvik
29:271:06
1:06
1:08
26:34
2:06
3:12
1:45
28:19
1:52
5:04
0:54
29:13
1:52
6:56
0:14
29:27
2:37
9:33
1:37
11:10
2:02
13:12
3:03
16:15
3:49
20:04
1:11
21:15
2:31
23:46
1:40
25:26




D213030 m7 anmälda
1Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
18:120:44
0:44
1:21
15:05
1:16
2:00
1:27
16:32
1:47
3:47
0:59
17:31
1:23
5:10
0:30
18:01
0:57
6:07
0:11
18:12
0:39
6:46
0:50
7:36
0:47
8:23
1:21
9:44
0:48
10:32
0:50
11:22
2:22
13:44
2Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
18:420:48
0:48
1:28
15:21
1:13
2:01
1:28
16:49
1:47
3:48
1:03
17:52
1:16
5:04
0:35
18:27
1:04
6:08
0:15
18:42
0:39
6:47
0:58
7:45
0:50
8:35
1:17
9:52
0:48
10:40
0:52
11:32
2:21
13:53
3Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
19:530:53
0:53
1:25
16:26
1:17
2:10
1:34
18:00
1:51
4:01
0:59
18:59
1:28
5:29
0:39
19:38
1:08
6:37
0:15
19:53
0:37
7:14
1:13
8:27
0:48
9:15
1:21
10:36
0:51
11:27
0:57
12:24
2:37
15:01
4Angelica Brandqvist
Tibro OK
20:120:57
0:57
1:27
16:42
1:19
2:16
1:29
18:11
1:58
4:14
1:13
19:24
1:22
5:36
0:35
19:59
1:14
6:50
0:13
20:12
0:37
7:27
0:58
8:25
0:50
9:15
1:23
10:38
0:58
11:36
0:56
12:32
2:43
15:15
5Malin Sörstrand
OK Klyftamo
20:170:52
0:52
1:28
16:57
1:42
2:34
1:32
18:29
1:54
4:28
0:59
19:28
1:23
5:51
0:36
20:04
1:06
6:57
0:13
20:17
0:50
7:47
1:03
8:50
1:00
9:50
1:22
11:12
0:51
12:03
0:53
12:56
2:33
15:29




D402410 m4 anmälda
1Kristina Höök Patriksson
OK Klyftamo
14:460:51
0:51
0:29
14:31
1:33
2:24
0:15
14:46
1:33
3:57
0:46
4:43
0:59
5:42
1:02
6:44
1:02
7:46
1:21
9:07
1:15
10:22
1:35
11:57
1:23
13:20
0:42
14:02
2Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
15:550:52
0:52
0:32
15:40
1:42
2:34
0:15
15:55
1:43
4:17
0:50
5:07
1:01
6:08
1:07
7:15
1:10
8:25
1:31
9:56
1:14
11:10
1:45
12:55
1:27
14:22
0:46
15:08
3Karin Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
18:250:57
0:57
0:30
18:11
2:00
2:57
0:14
18:25
2:19
5:16
1:06
6:22
1:13
7:35
1:20
8:55
1:12
10:07
1:35
11:42
1:35
13:17
1:56
15:13
1:39
16:52
0:49
17:41
4Ann-Kristin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
18:440:57
0:57
0:38
18:27
2:07
3:04
0:17
18:44
1:47
4:51
1:07
5:58
1:12
7:10
1:17
8:27
1:17
9:44
1:38
11:22
1:40
13:02
2:02
15:04
1:57
17:01
0:48
17:49




D452060 m4 anmälda
1Ammi Andersson
Mariestads FK
15:530:44
0:44
0:51
15:06
1:08
1:52
0:33
15:39
1:59
3:51
0:14
15:53
0:47
4:38
1:08
5:46
0:32
6:18
0:38
6:56
1:25
8:21
1:17
9:38
2:04
11:42
0:38
12:20
1:55
14:15
2Lena Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
17:390:52
0:52
1:05
16:39
0:33
1:25
0:41
17:20
2:23
3:48
0:19
17:39
0:50
4:38
1:10
5:48
0:32
6:20
0:44
7:04
1:42
8:46
1:48
10:34
1:58
12:32
0:49
13:21
2:13
15:34
3Britt Andersson
Ryda SK
19:210:50
0:50
1:08
18:18
0:33
1:23
0:48
19:06
2:27
3:50
0:15
19:21
0:53
4:43
1:14
5:57
0:36
6:33
1:14
7:47
1:56
9:43
2:03
11:46
2:12
13:58
0:45
14:43
2:27
17:10




D502060 m5 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
12:530:42
0:42
0:46
12:14
0:25
1:07
0:27
12:41
1:44
2:51
0:12
12:53
0:38
3:29
0:50
4:19
0:25
4:44
0:30
5:14
1:20
6:34
1:15
7:49
1:29
9:18
0:36
9:54
1:34
11:28
2Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
13:090:45
0:45
0:47
12:24
0:24
1:09
0:31
12:55
1:44
2:53
0:14
13:09
0:39
3:32
0:52
4:24
0:25
4:49
0:32
5:21
1:22
6:43
1:21
8:04
1:25
9:29
0:36
10:05
1:32
11:37
3Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
15:010:51
0:51
0:58
14:12
0:27
1:18
0:34
14:46
1:53
3:11
0:15
15:01
0:49
4:00
0:56
4:56
0:29
5:25
0:35
6:00
1:32
7:32
1:29
9:01
1:43
10:44
0:44
11:28
1:46
13:14
4Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
18:360:49
0:49
1:04
17:28
0:35
1:24
0:47
18:15
2:16
3:40
0:21
18:36
0:56
4:36
1:29
6:05
0:37
6:42
0:46
7:28
1:54
9:22
1:57
11:19
2:07
13:26
0:53
14:19
2:05
16:24




D552060 m3 anmälda
1Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
14:570:46
0:46
0:56
14:01
0:26
1:12
0:39
14:40
1:50
3:02
0:17
14:57
0:41
3:43
1:16
4:59
0:26
5:25
0:34
5:59
1:29
7:28
1:30
8:58
1:37
10:35
0:43
11:18
1:47
13:05
2Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
17:530:46
0:46
1:08
16:57
0:31
1:17
0:39
17:36
2:33
3:50
0:17
17:53
0:58
4:48
1:13
6:01
0:31
6:32
0:42
7:14
1:51
9:05
1:52
10:57
2:00
12:57
0:50
13:47
2:02
15:49
3Annika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
25:101:12
1:12
1:39
23:56
0:48
2:00
0:51
24:47
2:59
4:59
0:23
25:10
1:13
6:12
1:36
7:48
0:45
8:33
0:57
9:30
3:06
12:36
2:32
15:08
3:05
18:13
1:04
19:17
3:00
22:17




D651730 m4 anmälda
1Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
16:281:16
1:16
1:40
2:56
0:55
3:51
0:51
4:42
1:41
6:23
3:29
9:52
0:48
10:40
1:21
12:01
1:25
13:26
2:00
15:26
0:43
16:09
0:19
16:28
2Ulla Höök
OK Klyftamo
16:410:58
0:58
1:45
2:43
0:57
3:40
0:44
4:24
1:46
6:10
2:40
8:50
1:04
9:54
1:08
11:02
3:30
14:32
1:20
15:52
0:33
16:25
0:16
16:41
3Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
17:401:12
1:12
1:36
2:48
0:56
3:44
0:54
4:38
1:48
6:26
3:25
9:51
0:58
10:49
1:43
12:32
1:42
14:14
2:13
16:27
0:57
17:24
0:16
17:40
Anita Linnéa Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.1:27
1:27
1:47
3:14
0:58
4:12
0:57
5:09
 
12:04
0:55
12:59
1:25
14:24
1:35
15:59
2:08
18:07
0:57
19:04
0:16
19:20




H101500 m3 anmälda
1Daniel Bogren
IF Hagen
11:450:40
0:40
0:55
1:35
0:20
1:55
1:11
3:06
0:25
3:31
1:38
5:09
1:16
6:25
1:36
8:01
1:59
10:00
0:47
10:47
0:45
11:32
0:13
11:45
2Oscar Roos
SOK Träff
15:170:48
0:48
0:59
1:47
0:39
2:26
1:22
3:48
0:58
4:46
1:23
6:09
1:31
7:40
1:55
9:35
3:53
13:28
0:50
14:18
0:46
15:04
0:13
15:17
3Holger Patriksson
OK Klyftamo
22:030:52
0:52
1:36
2:28
0:26
2:54
1:40
4:34
0:52
5:26
2:25
7:51
3:43
11:34
2:00
13:34
2:43
16:17
3:06
19:23
2:22
21:45
0:18
22:03




H122100 m8 anmälda
1Axel Johansson
IK Gandvik
13:340:33
0:33
1:07
13:23
1:01
1:34
0:11
13:34
1:00
2:34
0:59
3:33
0:58
4:31
1:22
5:53
1:36
7:29
0:31
8:00
1:22
9:22
0:48
10:10
1:33
11:43
0:33
12:16
2Rickard Olsson
Tibro OK
14:310:40
0:40
1:10
14:17
1:08
1:48
0:14
14:31
0:59
2:47
1:02
3:49
0:58
4:47
1:13
6:00
1:32
7:32
1:09
8:41
1:11
9:52
0:47
10:39
1:37
12:16
0:51
13:07
3Tor Lindström
IK Wilske
17:130:38
0:38
1:25
16:59
1:21
1:59
0:14
17:13
1:11
3:10
1:23
4:33
1:40
6:13
1:29
7:42
2:14
9:56
0:44
10:40
1:32
12:12
0:59
13:11
1:39
14:50
0:44
15:34
4Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
17:540:37
0:37
1:24
17:39
1:16
1:53
0:15
17:54
1:19
3:12
1:21
4:33
1:12
5:45
1:34
7:19
3:20
10:39
0:43
11:22
1:27
12:49
0:57
13:46
1:47
15:33
0:42
16:15
5Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
20:161:04
1:04
1:15
19:59
1:24
2:28
0:17
20:16
1:17
3:45
3:38
7:23
1:19
8:42
1:46
10:28
2:40
13:08
0:42
13:50
1:16
15:06
0:54
16:00
2:01
18:01
0:43
18:44
6Simon Andersson
SOK Träff
22:190:35
0:35
1:26
22:06
1:16
1:51
0:13
22:19
1:22
3:13
5:05
8:18
0:53
9:11
1:35
10:46
2:19
13:05
0:42
13:47
3:06
16:53
0:47
17:40
2:03
19:43
0:57
20:40
7Alexander Pettersson
SOK Träff
27:581:14
1:14
2:26
27:42
2:35
3:49
0:16
27:58
1:56
5:45
2:30
8:15
1:59
10:14
2:32
12:46
2:57
15:43
0:51
16:34
3:14
19:48
1:37
21:25
2:46
24:11
1:05
25:16




H142270 m8 anmälda
1Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
13:370:40
0:40
0:37
13:25
1:33
2:13
0:12
13:37
1:03
3:16
1:07
4:23
0:58
5:21
0:53
6:14
1:43
7:57
1:20
9:17
0:54
10:11
1:17
11:28
0:43
12:11
0:37
12:48
Martin Olsson
Tibro OK
13:370:46
0:46
0:34
13:23
1:31
2:17
0:14
13:37
0:58
3:15
0:57
4:12
0:53
5:05
0:52
5:57
1:49
7:46
1:25
9:11
0:57
10:08
1:20
11:28
0:40
12:08
0:41
12:49
3Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
14:490:49
0:49
0:34
14:34
1:43
2:32
0:15
14:49
1:00
3:32
0:58
4:30
0:54
5:24
0:53
6:17
2:03
8:20
1:33
9:53
1:16
11:09
1:24
12:33
0:47
13:20
0:40
14:00
4Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
15:110:52
0:52
0:35
14:57
1:47
2:39
0:14
15:11
1:06
3:45
1:08
4:53
1:13
6:06
0:58
7:04
1:58
9:02
1:34
10:36
1:01
11:37
1:23
13:00
0:41
13:41
0:41
14:22
5Jesper Lindström
IK Gandvik
15:550:54
0:54
0:40
15:44
1:39
2:33
0:11
15:55
1:07
3:40
1:03
4:43
1:26
6:09
1:07
7:16
2:13
9:29
1:47
11:16
1:01
12:17
1:23
13:40
0:45
14:25
0:39
15:04
6Martin Scott
Mariestads FK
17:380:52
0:52
0:44
17:24
2:06
2:58
0:14
17:38
1:09
4:07
1:13
5:20
1:01
6:21
1:10
7:31
2:13
9:44
2:06
11:50
1:22
13:12
1:42
14:54
0:53
15:47
0:53
16:40
7Linus Roos
SOK Träff
19:430:47
0:47
0:42
19:29
2:22
3:09
0:14
19:43
1:24
4:33
1:44
6:17
1:17
7:34
1:19
8:53
3:01
11:54
1:41
13:35
1:31
15:06
1:46
16:52
1:00
17:52
0:55
18:47
8Erik Andersson
Ryda SK
23:450:55
0:55
0:40
23:33
2:28
3:23
0:12
23:45
1:38
5:01
1:37
6:38
1:38
8:16
1:40
9:56
3:23
13:19
2:30
15:49
2:12
18:01
2:32
20:33
1:34
22:07
0:46
22:53




H162720 m6 anmälda
1Johan Andersson
Ryda SK
14:290:28
0:28
1:11
11:47
0:55
1:23
0:56
12:43
1:26
2:49
0:36
13:19
1:41
4:30
1:00
14:19
0:52
5:22
0:10
14:29
0:40
6:02
0:28
6:30
0:46
7:16
0:56
8:12
0:38
8:50
1:13
10:03
0:33
10:36
2Oskar Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
15:480:34
0:34
1:18
12:51
0:55
1:29
1:03
13:54
1:36
3:05
0:41
14:35
1:42
4:47
1:02
15:37
1:03
5:50
0:11
15:48
0:40
6:30
0:35
7:05
0:45
7:50
1:01
8:51
0:39
9:30
1:27
10:57
0:36
11:33
3Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
16:420:37
0:37
1:14
12:49
0:54
1:31
1:55
14:44
1:35
3:06
0:36
15:20
1:45
4:51
1:05
16:25
1:05
5:56
0:17
16:42
0:42
6:38
0:32
7:10
0:49
7:59
1:06
9:05
0:44
9:49
1:09
10:58
0:37
11:35
4Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
18:040:35
0:35
1:31
14:58
1:15
1:50
1:05
16:03
1:48
3:38
0:44
16:47
2:07
5:45
1:04
17:51
1:05
6:50
0:13
18:04
0:48
7:38
0:40
8:18
0:57
9:15
1:20
10:35
0:45
11:20
1:20
12:40
0:47
13:27
5Mattias Dahlberg
Istrums SK
18:400:30
0:30
1:29
15:12
1:36
2:06
1:15
16:27
1:47
3:53
0:44
17:11
1:57
5:50
1:19
18:30
1:13
7:03
0:10
18:40
0:47
7:50
0:39
8:29
0:51
9:20
1:15
10:35
0:42
11:17
1:35
12:52
0:51
13:43
6Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
22:100:36
0:36
1:41
18:26
1:14
1:50
1:17
19:43
2:12
4:02
0:50
20:33
2:30
6:32
1:23
21:56
1:47
8:19
0:14
22:10
1:01
9:20
0:43
10:03
1:32
11:35
1:33
13:08
0:46
13:54
1:35
15:29
1:16
16:45




H182720 m4 anmälda
1Emil Börjesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14:000:31
0:31
0:46
11:35
1:06
1:37
0:49
12:24
0:30
2:07
1:02
13:26
0:36
2:43
0:23
13:49
1:16
3:59
0:11
14:00
0:49
4:48
0:59
5:47
0:46
6:33
0:40
7:13
0:53
8:06
2:16
10:22
0:27
10:49
2Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
14:560:30
0:30
0:49
12:18
1:08
1:38
0:54
13:12
0:33
2:11
1:08
14:20
0:37
2:48
0:28
14:48
1:34
4:22
0:08
14:56
0:41
5:03
1:01
6:04
0:50
6:54
0:40
7:34
0:54
8:28
2:25
10:53
0:36
11:29
3Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
18:200:35
0:35
0:56
14:43
1:20
1:55
1:17
16:00
0:42
2:37
1:43
17:43
0:44
3:21
0:25
18:08
1:33
4:54
0:12
18:20
1:09
6:03
1:07
7:10
0:57
8:07
0:49
8:56
1:07
10:03
3:06
13:09
0:38
13:47
4Johan Li
Tibro OK
27:070:33
0:33
1:16
24:18
1:03
1:36
0:57
25:15
0:39
2:15
1:15
26:30
3:23
5:38
0:26
26:56
1:35
7:13
0:11
27:07
0:49
8:02
5:23
13:25
0:40
14:05
4:20
18:25
1:09
19:34
2:51
22:25
0:37
23:02




H213650 m15 anmälda
1Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
17:220:31
0:31
0:23
11:06
0:46
1:17
2:10
13:16
1:09
2:26
1:22
14:38
1:14
3:40
1:05
15:43
0:34
4:14
1:02
16:45
0:32
4:46
0:27
17:12
0:39
5:25
0:10
17:22
1:20
6:45
1:16
8:01
1:01
9:02
0:49
9:51
0:52
10:43
2Björn Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
18:140:33
0:33
0:26
11:44
0:48
1:21
2:02
13:46
1:08
2:29
1:30
15:16
1:18
3:47
1:14
16:30
0:38
4:25
1:04
17:34
0:35
5:00
0:29
18:03
0:42
5:42
0:11
18:14
1:28
7:10
1:20
8:30
1:04
9:34
0:49
10:23
0:55
11:18
3Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
18:400:31
0:31
0:25
11:56
0:48
1:19
2:15
14:11
1:11
2:30
1:27
15:38
1:22
3:52
1:15
16:53
0:37
4:29
1:06
17:59
0:38
5:07
0:30
18:29
0:40
5:47
0:11
18:40
1:28
7:15
1:18
8:33
1:06
9:39
0:52
10:31
1:00
11:31
4Magnus Lund
IK Gandvik
18:430:29
0:29
0:26
11:55
0:47
1:16
2:18
14:13
1:16
2:32
1:30
15:43
1:24
3:56
1:13
16:56
0:37
4:33
1:07
18:03
0:36
5:09
0:27
18:30
0:38
5:47
0:13
18:43
1:22
7:09
1:19
8:28
1:06
9:34
0:55
10:29
1:00
11:29
5Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
19:260:29
0:29
0:28
12:12
0:46
1:15
2:33
14:45
1:11
2:26
1:35
16:20
1:27
3:53
1:18
17:38
0:44
4:37
1:12
18:50
0:31
5:08
0:26
19:16
0:47
5:55
0:10
19:26
1:23
7:18
1:22
8:40
1:09
9:49
0:52
10:41
1:03
11:44
6Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
19:430:28
0:28
0:27
12:27
0:55
1:23
2:32
14:59
1:16
2:39
1:33
16:32
1:23
4:02
1:17
17:49
0:40
4:42
1:11
19:00
0:38
5:20
0:31
19:31
0:50
6:10
0:12
19:43
1:25
7:35
1:20
8:55
1:11
10:06
0:52
10:58
1:02
12:00
7Rikard Bernhard
Mariestads FK
19:550:30
0:30
0:29
12:58
0:48
1:18
2:13
15:11
1:25
2:43
1:36
16:47
1:27
4:10
1:16
18:03
0:54
5:04
1:12
19:15
0:40
5:44
0:27
19:42
0:39
6:23
0:13
19:55
1:25
7:48
1:22
9:10
1:09
10:19
0:55
11:14
1:15
12:29
8Marcus Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
19:580:35
0:35
0:27
12:55
0:52
1:27
2:21
15:16
1:24
2:51
1:33
16:49
1:28
4:19
1:18
18:07
0:41
5:00
1:07
19:14
0:43
5:43
0:31
19:45
0:55
6:38
0:13
19:58
1:26
8:04
1:23
9:27
1:07
10:34
0:54
11:28
1:00
12:28
9Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
20:110:28
0:28
0:26
12:31
0:49
1:17
2:49
15:20
1:26
2:43
1:38
16:58
1:28
4:11
1:19
18:17
0:43
4:54
1:12
19:29
0:38
5:32
0:31
20:00
0:40
6:12
0:11
20:11
1:26
7:38
1:20
8:58
1:07
10:05
0:55
11:00
1:05
12:05
10Anders Påhlman
Istrums SK
20:220:38
0:38
0:30
13:19
0:53
1:31
2:25
15:44
1:25
2:56
1:35
17:19
1:28
4:24
1:13
18:32
0:55
5:19
1:08
19:40
0:41
6:00
0:30
20:10
0:42
6:42
0:12
20:22
1:29
8:11
1:26
9:37
1:05
10:42
1:08
11:50
0:59
12:49
11Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
21:070:30
0:30
0:31
13:23
0:49
1:19
2:28
15:51
1:13
2:32
1:45
17:36
1:31
4:03
1:23
18:59
0:49
4:52
1:18
20:17
0:47
5:39
0:35
20:52
0:41
6:20
0:15
21:07
1:38
7:58
1:28
9:26
1:19
10:45
1:00
11:45
1:07
12:52
12Patrik Wallin
Falköpings AIK OK
21:550:35
0:35
0:30
13:28
0:54
1:29
2:33
16:01
1:18
2:47
2:22
18:23
1:31
4:18
1:28
19:51
0:44
5:02
1:17
21:08
0:42
5:44
0:33
21:41
0:54
6:38
0:14
21:55
1:35
8:13
1:26
9:39
1:16
10:55
1:00
11:55
1:03
12:58
13Anton Pettersson
Mariestads FK
22:530:35
0:35
0:32
14:39
0:55
1:30
2:45
17:24
1:35
3:05
1:47
19:11
1:33
4:38
1:32
20:43
0:52
5:30
1:22
22:05
0:56
6:26
0:35
22:40
0:44
7:10
0:13
22:53
1:40
8:50
1:38
10:28
1:20
11:48
1:08
12:56
1:11
14:07
14Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
23:100:36
0:36
0:33
14:33
0:55
1:31
2:44
17:17
1:24
2:55
1:55
19:12
1:34
4:29
1:42
20:54
0:56
5:25
1:29
22:23
0:47
6:12
0:37
23:00
0:45
6:57
0:10
23:10
1:42
8:39
1:38
10:17
1:22
11:39
1:05
12:44
1:16
14:00
15Rikard Gustavsson
Gudhems IF
24:030:37
0:37
0:37
15:17
0:56
1:33
3:04
18:21
1:23
2:56
1:58
20:19
1:41
4:37
1:37
21:56
0:56
5:33
1:23
23:19
1:02
6:35
0:31
23:50
0:46
7:21
0:13
24:03
1:48
9:09
1:37
10:46
1:25
12:11
1:07
13:18
1:22
14:40




H353120 m4 anmälda
1Calle Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
15:510:41
0:41
0:34
15:03
1:31
2:12
0:34
15:37
0:54
3:06
0:14
15:51
1:11
4:17
1:26
5:43
0:30
6:13
1:26
7:39
1:18
8:57
1:02
9:59
2:24
12:23
1:04
13:27
1:02
14:29
2Magnus Sundmark
IK Gandvik
16:570:44
0:44
0:38
16:07
1:28
2:12
0:35
16:42
0:57
3:09
0:15
16:57
1:09
4:18
1:30
5:48
0:34
6:22
1:32
7:54
1:28
9:22
1:09
10:31
2:38
13:09
1:11
14:20
1:09
15:29
3Björn Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
18:010:49
0:49
0:41
17:16
1:31
2:20
0:32
17:48
0:56
3:16
0:13
18:01
1:18
4:34
1:28
6:02
0:34
6:36
1:27
8:03
1:27
9:30
1:09
10:39
3:05
13:44
1:12
14:56
1:39
16:35
4Anders Börjesson
Lidköpings VSK
18:120:54
0:54
0:41
17:19
1:38
2:32
0:41
18:00
1:02
3:34
0:12
18:12
1:22
4:56
1:36
6:32
0:36
7:08
1:36
8:44
1:29
10:13
1:08
11:21
2:50
14:11
1:16
15:27
1:11
16:38




H452720 m11 anmälda
1Lasse Karlsson
Istrums SK
14:270:35
0:35
0:47
11:32
1:09
1:44
1:15
12:47
0:33
2:17
1:02
13:49
0:38
2:55
0:25
14:14
1:10
4:05
0:13
14:27
0:41
4:46
1:07
5:53
0:48
6:41
0:40
7:21
0:51
8:12
2:06
10:18
0:27
10:45
2Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
15:040:31
0:31
0:48
12:11
1:09
1:40
1:02
13:13
0:37
2:17
1:10
14:23
0:37
2:54
0:29
14:52
1:19
4:13
0:12
15:04
0:41
4:54
1:04
5:58
0:51
6:49
0:43
7:32
0:59
8:31
2:19
10:50
0:33
11:23
3Bernt Henriksson
Gudhems IF
15:320:31
0:31
0:50
12:54
1:13
1:44
0:57
13:51
0:37
2:21
1:05
14:56
0:43
3:04
0:25
15:21
1:27
4:31
0:11
15:32
0:56
5:27
1:04
6:31
0:55
7:26
0:47
8:13
0:58
9:11
2:20
11:31
0:33
12:04
4Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
15:440:34
0:34
0:48
13:05
1:20
1:54
0:52
13:57
0:38
2:32
1:09
15:06
0:39
3:11
0:26
15:32
1:24
4:35
0:12
15:44
0:55
5:30
1:10
6:40
0:54
7:34
0:47
8:21
0:58
9:19
2:24
11:43
0:34
12:17
5Jens Lindström
Tibro OK
15:580:41
0:41
0:51
13:18
1:17
1:58
0:53
14:11
0:39
2:37
1:08
15:19
0:39
3:16
0:27
15:46
1:25
4:41
0:12
15:58
0:58
5:39
1:04
6:43
1:01
7:44
0:41
8:25
0:57
9:22
2:31
11:53
0:34
12:27
Tony Gustavsen
Istrums SK
15:580:34
0:34
0:52
13:06
1:12
1:46
1:03
14:09
0:35
2:21
1:08
15:17
0:46
3:07
0:28
15:45
1:25
4:32
0:13
15:58
0:46
5:18
1:09
6:27
0:53
7:20
0:44
8:04
1:00
9:04
2:30
11:34
0:40
12:14
7Jonas Månsson
K 3 IF
16:430:34
0:34
0:56
13:43
1:14
1:48
1:07
14:50
0:40
2:28
1:15
16:05
0:38
3:06
0:26
16:31
1:27
4:33
0:12
16:43
0:55
5:28
1:12
6:40
0:56
7:36
0:47
8:23
1:03
9:26
2:45
12:11
0:36
12:47
8Rolf-Arne Bornebratt
IK Gandvik
18:330:38
0:38
0:52
15:30
1:45
2:23
1:10
16:40
0:37
3:00
1:10
17:50
0:52
3:52
0:30
18:20
1:41
5:33
0:13
18:33
0:49
6:22
1:21
7:43
1:42
9:25
0:45
10:10
1:01
11:11
2:53
14:04
0:34
14:38
9Mats Andersson
Mariestads FK
20:390:46
0:46
1:10
17:15
1:33
2:19
1:05
18:20
0:51
3:10
1:32
19:52
0:57
4:07
0:32
20:24
1:44
5:51
0:15
20:39
0:56
6:47
1:30
8:17
1:10
9:27
1:04
10:31
1:19
11:50
3:31
15:21
0:44
16:05
10Roger Pihl
SOK 68
20:490:44
0:44
1:08
17:10
1:32
2:16
1:16
18:26
0:46
3:02
1:36
20:02
0:50
3:52
0:31
20:33
2:09
6:01
0:16
20:49
1:10
7:11
1:23
8:34
1:14
9:48
0:53
10:41
1:19
12:00
3:25
15:25
0:37
16:02




H502830 m6 anmälda
1Karl Olsson
Tibro OK
14:350:43
0:43
0:35
13:15
1:17
2:00
0:42
13:57
1:00
3:00
0:25
14:22
1:05
4:05
0:13
14:35
0:56
5:01
0:50
5:51
0:51
6:42
1:21
8:03
2:04
10:07
0:32
10:39
1:12
11:51
0:49
12:40
2Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
15:040:49
0:49
0:36
13:49
1:17
2:06
0:39
14:28
0:56
3:02
0:24
14:52
1:02
4:04
0:12
15:04
1:01
5:05
0:50
5:55
0:41
6:36
2:11
8:47
2:03
10:50
0:27
11:17
1:06
12:23
0:50
13:13
3Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
16:450:48
0:48
0:40
15:15
1:34
2:22
0:44
15:59
1:11
3:33
0:31
16:30
1:15
4:48
0:15
16:45
1:02
5:50
0:59
6:49
0:56
7:45
1:38
9:23
2:23
11:46
0:34
12:20
1:18
13:38
0:57
14:35
4Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
18:050:49
0:49
0:42
16:22
1:36
2:25
0:52
17:14
1:14
3:39
0:34
17:48
1:17
4:56
0:17
18:05
1:15
6:11
1:06
7:17
0:57
8:14
1:43
9:57
2:38
12:35
0:38
13:13
1:25
14:38
1:02
15:40
5Anders Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
18:300:55
0:55
0:43
16:53
1:45
2:40
0:50
17:43
1:15
3:55
0:33
18:16
1:23
5:18
0:14
18:30
1:06
6:24
1:03
7:27
1:02
8:29
1:55
10:24
2:42
13:06
0:38
13:44
1:22
15:06
1:04
16:10
6Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
19:180:53
0:53
0:44
16:53
1:35
2:28
0:55
17:48
1:12
3:40
1:14
19:02
1:26
5:06
0:16
19:18
1:08
6:14
1:00
7:14
0:59
8:13
2:05
10:18
2:40
12:58
0:42
13:40
1:24
15:04
1:05
16:09




H552830 m5 anmälda
1Ragnar Olsson
Tibro OK
16:160:48
0:48
0:39
14:43
1:25
2:13
0:47
15:30
1:02
3:15
0:31
16:01
1:10
4:25
0:15
16:16
1:01
5:26
0:54
6:20
0:43
7:03
1:38
8:41
2:21
11:02
0:48
11:50
1:17
13:07
0:57
14:04
2Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
20:081:06
1:06
0:42
18:16
1:55
3:01
0:58
19:14
1:26
4:27
0:37
19:51
1:26
5:53
0:17
20:08
1:27
7:20
1:06
8:26
1:13
9:39
1:32
11:11
2:58
14:09
0:39
14:48
1:35
16:23
1:11
17:34
3Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
20:320:54
0:54
0:47
18:53
1:38
2:32
0:51
19:44
1:14
3:46
0:31
20:15
1:34
5:20
0:17
20:32
1:25
6:45
1:03
7:48
1:05
8:53
1:50
10:43
3:41
14:24
0:53
15:17
1:33
16:50
1:16
18:06
4Inge Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
29:020:55
0:55
3:21
27:07
1:49
2:44
0:57
28:04
1:23
4:07
0:38
28:42
1:49
5:56
0:20
29:02
1:27
7:23
1:07
8:30
1:08
9:38
2:12
11:50
4:38
16:28
4:07
20:35
1:46
22:21
1:25
23:46
Jan-Åke Emilsson
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.0:54
0:54
1:49
2:43
2:37
5:20



13:34
        




H602410 m4 anmälda
1Dan Krantz
IK Gandvik
15:230:53
0:53
0:30
15:09
1:45
2:38
0:14
15:23
1:33
4:11
0:51
5:02
1:08
6:10
1:05
7:15
1:02
8:17
1:21
9:38
1:08
10:46
1:45
12:31
1:27
13:58
0:41
14:39
2Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
15:250:53
0:53
0:46
15:13
1:41
2:34
0:12
15:25
1:39
4:13
0:55
5:08
0:47
5:55
1:06
7:01
1:03
8:04
1:20
9:24
1:20
10:44
1:39
12:23
1:25
13:48
0:39
14:27
3Hans-Gösta Bernhard
Mariestads FK
15:340:49
0:49
0:35
15:19
1:43
2:32
0:15
15:34
1:45
4:17
0:49
5:06
1:03
6:09
1:07
7:16
1:05
8:21
1:20
9:41
1:11
10:52
1:41
12:33
1:25
13:58
0:46
14:44
4Sven Erik Johansson
Mariestads FK
17:550:58
0:58
0:37
17:39
1:52
2:50
0:16
17:55
3:06
5:56
0:48
6:44
0:56
7:40
1:10
8:50
1:12
10:02
1:28
11:30
1:19
12:49
1:49
14:38
1:37
16:15
0:47
17:02




H652060 m6 anmälda
1Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
12:500:37
0:37
0:45
12:06
0:22
0:59
0:29
12:35
1:33
2:32
0:15
12:50
0:40
3:12
0:51
4:03
0:29
4:32
0:35
5:07
1:17
6:24
1:20
7:44
1:31
9:15
0:35
9:50
1:31
11:21
2Karl Bergstrand
Hjobygdens OK
14:470:44
0:44
0:53
13:53
0:24
1:08
0:36
14:29
1:54
3:02
0:18
14:47
0:48
3:50
1:10
5:00
0:28
5:28
0:36
6:04
1:26
7:30
1:23
8:53
1:41
10:34
0:40
11:14
1:46
13:00
3Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
18:080:52
0:52
1:06
17:08
0:31
1:23
0:42
17:50
2:21
3:44
0:18
18:08
0:58
4:42
1:14
5:56
0:36
6:32
0:55
7:27
1:53
9:20
1:42
11:02
2:03
13:05
0:50
13:55
2:07
16:02
4Arvo Jonkka
Rasti-Karhut
19:271:00
1:00
0:58
18:34
0:32
1:32
0:35
19:09
1:56
3:28
0:18
19:27
0:48
4:16

4:16
5:22
9:38
0:38
10:16
1:31
11:47
1:28
13:15
1:49
15:04
0:41
15:45
1:51
17:36
5Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
33:241:23
1:23
1:55
31:52
0:58
2:21
1:05
32:57
3:49
6:10
0:27
33:24
1:30
7:40
2:24
10:04
0:53
10:57
1:24
12:21
5:46
18:07
3:02
21:09
3:26
24:35
1:18
25:53
4:04
29:57




H702060 m4 anmälda
1Harry Sundberg
OK Klyftamo
18:490:53
0:53
1:11
17:53
0:37
1:30
0:38
18:31
2:17
3:47
0:18
18:49
1:03
4:50
1:14
6:04
1:10
7:14
0:49
8:03
1:51
9:54
1:35
11:29
2:10
13:39
0:48
14:27
2:15
16:42
2Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
19:061:02
1:02
1:19
17:55
0:37
1:39
0:50
18:45
2:21
4:00
0:21
19:06
1:05
5:05
1:26
6:31
0:47
7:18
0:51
8:09
1:55
10:04
1:30
11:34
2:00
13:34
0:47
14:21
2:15
16:36
3Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
19:130:56
0:56
1:16
18:15
0:33
1:29
0:39
18:54
2:51
4:20
0:19
19:13
0:50
5:10

5:10
2:26
7:36
0:43
8:19
1:39
9:58
1:45
11:43
2:24
14:07
0:46
14:53
2:06
16:59
4Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
19:541:02
1:02
1:12
18:53
0:39
1:41
0:42
19:35
2:28
4:09
0:19
19:54
0:55
5:04
1:56
7:00
0:41
7:41
0:46
8:27
1:54
10:21
2:11
12:32
2:07
14:39
0:51
15:30
2:11
17:41




H751730 m2 anmälda
Lars-Erik Höök
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.1:21
1:21
1:36
2:57
1:02
3:59
0:47
4:46
1:33
6:19
8:28
14:47
1:15
16:02
 
18:35
4:18
22:53
0:41
23:34
0:23
23:57




INSKOLNING1350 m5 anmälda
Emilia Lindström
IK Gandvik
Godkänd2:41
2:41
5:30
8:11
1:28
9:39
4:07
13:46
3:26
17:12
2:57
20:09
4:57
25:06
2:57
28:03
0:24
28:27
   
Linnea Ekmark
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd1:10
1:10
2:46
3:56
1:14
5:10
2:42
7:52
2:51
10:43
2:25
13:08
3:39
16:47
1:30
18:17
0:24
18:41
   
Marcus Ochoa Englund
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd1:18
1:18
2:55
4:13
1:16
5:29
3:39
9:08
3:19
12:27
3:27
15:54
6:56
22:50
2:15
25:05
0:22
25:27
   
Max Toftén
Istrums SK
Godkänd1:29
1:29
2:50
4:19
1:43
6:02
3:08
9:10
3:15
12:25
2:22
14:47
3:41
18:28
1:25
19:53
0:20
20:13
   
Rasmus WallIN
Istrums SK
Godkänd1:43
1:43
2:25
4:08
1:18
5:26
3:34
9:00
3:41
12:41
2:47
15:28
2:04
17:32
1:25
18:57
0:27
19:24
   




U11350 m3 anmälda
1Marcus Carlsson
IF Hagen
13:390:57
0:57
1:31
2:28
0:46
3:14
2:59
6:13
2:17
8:30
1:49
10:19
2:08
12:27
0:48
13:15
0:24
13:39
   
2Hampus Nyström
IF Hagen
20:511:10
1:10
1:53
3:03
1:05
4:08
2:27
6:35
2:20
8:55
1:48
10:43
8:50
19:33
0:58
20:31
0:20
20:51
   
3Tor Rännare
Hjobygdens OK
22:222:06
2:06
2:51
4:57
2:37
7:34
3:10
10:44
2:50
13:34
1:57
15:31
5:21
20:52
1:10
22:02
0:20
22:22
   




U21500 m5 anmälda
1Kajsa Jonsson
IK Gandvik
15:290:41
0:41
1:39
2:20
0:36
2:56
1:33
4:29
1:12
5:41
1:26
7:07
1:23
8:30
2:00
10:30
3:05
13:35
0:44
14:19
0:56
15:15
0:14
15:29
2Oskar Dahlström
OK Klyftamo
22:381:17
1:17
2:05
3:22
0:23
3:45
2:40
6:25
2:15
8:40
3:30
12:10
1:05
13:15
1:32
14:47
6:08
20:55
0:43
21:38
0:47
22:25
0:13
22:38
3Signe Ekmark
Hjobygdens OK
25:292:20
2:20
2:17
4:37
0:44
5:21
2:31
7:52
1:22
9:14
4:06
13:20
2:23
15:43
3:34
19:17
3:51
23:08
1:09
24:17
0:56
25:13
0:16
25:29
4Mathilda Rännare
Hjobygdens OK
30:171:22
1:22
3:17
4:39
0:52
5:31
2:25
7:56
0:48
8:44
3:07
11:51
3:00
14:51
5:43
20:34
5:53
26:27
1:49
28:16
1:45
30:01
0:16
30:17
5Moa Rännare
Hjobygdens OK
32:201:54
1:54
4:44
6:38
1:03
7:41
2:07
9:48
0:56
10:44
3:07
13:51
3:04
16:55
5:39
22:34
5:53
28:27
1:56
30:23
1:39
32:02
0:18
32:20




ÖPPEN 32720 m12 anmälda
1Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
15:220:35
0:35
0:49
12:35
1:11
1:46
1:01
13:36
0:35
2:21
1:07
14:43
0:40
3:01
0:26
15:09
1:22
4:23
0:13
15:22
0:48
5:11
1:04
6:15
0:49
7:04
0:42
7:46
1:00
8:46
2:29
11:15
0:31
11:46
2Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
19:080:43
0:43
0:56
15:36
1:46
2:29
1:17
16:53
0:36
3:05
1:27
18:20
0:46
3:51
0:33
18:53
1:44
5:35
0:15
19:08
1:00
6:35
1:22
7:57
1:05
9:02
0:51
9:53
1:09
11:02
2:54
13:56
0:44
14:40
3Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
19:330:38
0:38
1:00
15:50
1:27
2:05
1:31
17:21
0:53
2:58
1:20
18:41
0:49
3:47
0:35
19:16
1:35
5:22
0:17
19:33
1:06
6:28
1:20
7:48
1:01
8:49
0:51
9:40
1:08
10:48
3:23
14:11
0:39
14:50
4Maria Lundh
Skåneslättens OL
20:140:41
0:41
1:09
16:30
1:32
2:13
1:23
17:53
0:40
2:53
1:30
19:23
0:54
3:47
0:36
19:59
1:44
5:31
0:15
20:14
1:04
6:35
1:26
8:01
1:06
9:07
0:56
10:03
1:16
11:19
3:20
14:39
0:42
15:21
5Dennis Roos
SOK Träff
21:290:40
0:40
1:07
17:20
1:53
2:33
1:30
18:50
0:45
3:18
1:44
20:34
0:44
4:02
0:41
21:15
1:40
5:42
0:14
21:29
1:06
6:48
1:26
8:14
1:17
9:31
0:57
10:28
1:20
11:48
3:42
15:30
0:43
16:13
6Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
23:030:39
0:39
1:13
18:37
1:37
2:16
1:25
20:02
0:52
3:08
2:06
22:08
0:55
4:03
0:43
22:51
1:57
6:00
0:12
23:03
1:05
7:05
1:39
8:44
1:21
10:05
1:06
11:11
1:32
12:43
3:50
16:33
0:51
17:24
7Joel Hagrot
Täby OK
23:230:43
0:43
1:01
19:15
1:31
2:14
1:06
20:21
0:38
2:52
2:19
22:40
1:02
3:54
0:29
23:09
3:47
7:41
0:14
23:23
1:09
8:50
1:35
10:25
1:12
11:37
1:38
13:15
1:07
14:22
3:12
17:34
0:40
18:14
8Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
25:190:53
0:53
1:20
20:54
1:58
2:51
1:31
22:25
0:58
3:49
1:55
24:20
1:09
4:58
0:42
25:02
2:18
7:16
0:17
25:19
1:22
8:38
1:47
10:25
1:20
11:45
1:13
12:58
1:40
14:38
4:03
18:41
0:53
19:34
9Anna Wijkmark
IF Hagen
43:581:23
1:23
3:30
36:43
7:51
9:14
1:57
38:40
1:05
10:19
3:20
42:00
1:36
11:55
1:10
43:10
4:59
16:54
0:48
43:58
1:25
18:19
3:00
21:19
1:48
23:07
1:26
24:33
1:52
26:25
5:32
31:57
1:16
33:13
10Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
48:531:03
1:03
1:44
42:48
5:03
6:06
1:58
44:46
1:15
7:21
2:43
47:29
4:29
11:50
1:04
48:33
9:57
21:47
0:20
48:53
2:41
24:28
2:04
26:32
3:47
30:19
1:54
32:13
1:56
34:09
5:38
39:47
1:17
41:04
11Lucy Lou
Tibro OK
49:560:52
0:52
2:31
43:38
9:18
10:10
1:48
45:26
2:09
12:19
3:27
48:53
1:59
14:18
0:43
49:36
5:15
19:33
0:20
49:56
1:40
21:13
6:12
27:25
2:01
29:26
1:31
30:57
1:47
32:44
5:58
38:42
2:25
41:07
Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.0:32
0:32

15:38
1:18
1:50
1:15
16:53
0:32
2:22
1:42
18:35
1:06
3:28
0:41
19:16
1:41
5:09
0:09
19:25
1:04
6:13
1:11
7:24
1:03
8:27
0:59
9:26
1:12
10:38
3:22
14:00
 




ÖPPEN 53650 m7 anmälda
1Henrik Eriksson
Ulricehamns OK
20:060:32
0:32
0:29
12:41
0:50
1:22
2:22
15:03
1:17
2:39
1:39
16:42
1:24
4:03
1:20
18:02
0:47
4:50
1:15
19:17
0:39
5:29
0:35
19:52
0:41
6:10
0:14
20:06
1:31
7:41
1:21
9:02
1:12
10:14
0:56
11:10
1:02
12:12
2Karin Holm
Dalaportens OL
22:220:38
0:38
0:30
14:09
1:00
1:38
2:43
16:52
1:23
3:01
1:49
18:41
1:37
4:38
1:27
20:08
0:46
5:24
1:24
21:32
0:48
6:12
0:36
22:08
0:50
7:02
0:14
22:22
1:36
8:38
1:35
10:13
1:20
11:33
0:59
12:32
1:07
13:39
3Patrik Blixt
IK Gandvik
23:460:42
0:42
0:31
15:14
1:04
1:46
2:54
18:08
1:36
3:22
1:51
19:59
1:39
5:01
1:34
21:33
0:44
5:45
1:22
22:55
0:58
6:43
0:37
23:32
0:47
7:30
0:14
23:46
2:04
9:34
1:36
11:10
1:19
12:29
1:03
13:32
1:11
14:43
4David Wass
Istrums SK
23:481:00
1:00
0:36
15:00
1:06
2:06
2:37
17:37
1:28
3:34
2:11
19:48
1:43
5:17
1:42
21:30
0:50
6:07
1:29
22:59
0:55
7:02
0:38
23:37
1:05
8:07
0:11
23:48
0:59
9:06
1:32
10:38
1:20
11:58
1:13
13:11
1:13
14:24
5Lubov Pospeshina
IF Hagen
34:520:44
0:44
0:32
25:58
1:28
2:12
2:46
28:44
1:39
3:51
2:02
30:46
4:09
8:00
1:45
32:31
1:32
9:32
1:26
33:57
1:08
10:40
0:41
34:38
1:20
12:00
0:14
34:52
7:53
19:53
1:36
21:29
1:25
22:54
1:15
24:09
1:17
25:26
6Eva Börjesson
Lidköpings VSK
35:170:45
0:45
0:46
21:40
1:24
2:09
4:24
26:04
2:09
4:18
2:56
29:00
2:44
7:02
2:35
31:35
1:05
8:07
2:30
34:05
1:11
9:18
0:51
34:56
1:13
10:31
0:21
35:17
2:41
13:12
2:19
15:31
2:10
17:41
1:26
19:07
1:47
20:54
7Mikael Rännare
Hjobygdens OK
36:210:58
0:58
0:46
23:46
1:15
2:13
4:32
28:18
2:26
4:39
2:30
30:48
2:50
7:29
2:28
33:16
2:24
9:53
2:03
35:19
1:13
11:06
0:45
36:04
1:15
12:21
0:17
36:21
2:17
14:38
2:20
16:58
2:11
19:09
1:53
21:02
1:58
23:00



Skapad 2010-05-30 18:57:27 med OLA version 4.1.6