Herr lång | 7750 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Törnroth Hjobygdens OK | 66:07 | 2:24 2:24 24:48 61:21 | 1:24 3:48 0:48 25:36 1:35 62:56 | 2:10 65:06 | 7:39 29:25 1:01 66:07 | 6:32 14:11 6:49 36:14 | 10:43 20:24 56:38 | 1:40 12:23 46:19 | 2:16 48:35 | 26:47 | 20:05 52:59 | 1:02 21:07 1:09 54:08 | |
2 | Thomas Gustavsson Gudhems IF | 68:45 | 2:17 2:17 24:14 63:36 | 1:21 3:38 1:06 25:20 1:43 65:19 | 2:01 5:39 2:17 67:36 | 1:52 7:31 29:26 1:09 68:45 | 1:52 9:23 7:16 36:42 | 21:53 58:35 | 13:16 47:40 | 1:11 14:27 2:22 50:02 | 12:36 27:03 | 20:43 55:01 | 0:55 21:38 1:07 56:08 | |
3 | Stefan Jonsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 69:12 | 2:22 2:22 24:16 63:11 | 1:19 3:41 1:01 25:17 2:10 65:21 | 2:26 67:47 | 7:42 29:24 1:25 69:12 | 6:48 14:30 6:53 36:17 | 10:53 21:31 57:48 | 1:37 12:30 46:25 | 2:18 48:43 | 26:58 | 20:34 53:50 | 0:52 21:26 1:14 55:04 | |
4 | Magnus Blennow Falköpings AIK OK | 76:40 | 2:40 2:40 30:14 71:19 | 2:02 4:42 1:00 31:14 1:49 73:08 | 2:51 7:33 2:25 75:33 | 1:58 9:31 35:02 1:07 76:40 | 1:59 11:30 7:38 42:40 | 23:19 65:59 | 15:44 52:55 | 1:25 17:09 1:19 54:14 | 15:11 32:20 | 23:38 60:51 | 1:19 24:57 2:30 63:21 | |
5 | Lasse Karlsson Istrums SK | 76:50 | 2:44 2:44 30:58 71:21 | 1:35 4:19 1:08 32:06 1:51 73:12 | 2:26 75:38 | 12:47 36:28 1:12 76:50 | 7:46 20:33 6:55 43:23 | 16:22 22:38 66:01 | 1:49 18:11 52:58 | 1:19 54:17 | 33:55 | 27:17 60:49 | 0:49 28:06 2:34 63:23 | |
6 | Anton Pettersson Mariestads FK | 81:12 | 2:35 2:35 31:08 75:05 | 1:35 4:10 1:07 32:15 2:09 77:14 | 2:38 6:48 2:46 80:00 | 2:05 8:53 36:35 1:12 81:12 | 2:14 11:07 8:00 44:35 | 24:53 69:28 | 16:41 55:29 | 2:08 18:49 1:35 57:04 | 15:16 34:05 | 25:31 64:15 | 1:08 26:39 2:28 66:43 | |
7 | Magnus Dahlin IK Gandvik | 81:21 | 2:37 2:37 29:01 75:09 | 1:40 4:17 1:19 30:20 2:11 77:20 | 2:10 6:27 2:44 80:04 | 1:52 8:19 35:03 1:17 81:21 | 2:06 10:25 8:23 43:26 | 26:05 69:31 | 16:22 55:06 | 1:39 18:01 1:07 56:13 | 14:26 32:27 | 24:57 64:00 | 1:05 26:02 2:48 66:48 | |
8 | Peter Brämerson Tibro OK | 93:17 | 2:58 2:58 34:10 85:43 | 1:54 4:52 0:59 35:09 2:45 88:28 | 2:52 7:44 3:08 91:36 | 2:28 10:12 39:30 1:41 93:17 | 2:52 13:04 9:09 48:39 | 30:12 78:51 | 18:16 61:19 | 2:14 20:30 1:40 62:59 | 16:04 36:34 | 28:10 71:59 | 1:28 29:38 3:17 75:16 | |
Sören Wilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | 3:04 3:04 | 1:50 4:54 |
Dam lång | 7750 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Blennow Falköpings AIK OK | 76:37 | 3:02 3:02 29:46 71:14 | 1:44 4:46 1:20 31:06 1:50 73:04 | 2:27 75:31 | 11:48 35:42 1:06 76:37 | 7:38 19:26 7:13 42:55 | 15:28 23:02 65:57 | 1:54 17:22 52:54 | 1:19 54:13 | 32:50 | 25:51 60:54 | 1:01 26:52 2:25 63:19 | |
2 | Elsa Wilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK | 100:06 | 2:59 2:59 31:55 92:34 | 1:53 4:52 1:22 33:17 2:56 95:30 | 2:58 7:50 3:12 98:42 | 2:13 10:03 38:38 1:24 100:06 | 2:39 12:42 9:18 47:56 | 37:23 85:19 | 18:10 68:05 | 1:25 19:35 1:41 69:46 | 15:56 35:31 | 27:25 79:00 | 0:57 28:22 3:13 82:13 | |
Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | 7:39 | 36:16 | 19:11 | 1:44 20:55 | 1:25 22:20 |
Herr medel | 5170 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Filip Karlsson IF Hagen | 50:54 | 6:22 6:22 30:23 | 2:04 8:26 1:05 31:28 | 1:57 10:23 | 1:27 11:50 35:41 | 1:53 13:43 6:47 42:28 | 2:13 44:41 | 19:36 2:16 46:57 | 1:13 20:49 2:52 49:49 | 12:25 33:14 1:05 50:54 | 26:39 | 0:50 27:29 | |
2 | Calle Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan | 52:08 | 3:45 3:45 32:29 | 1:44 5:29 0:50 33:19 | 12:44 36:52 | 7:41 20:25 7:32 44:24 | 16:19 1:55 46:19 | 1:39 17:58 1:47 48:06 | 2:35 50:41 | 34:25 1:27 52:08 | 27:23 | 1:16 28:39 | ||
3 | David Olsson OK Skogsstjärnan | 52:22 | 3:49 3:49 31:02 | 1:37 5:26 1:07 32:09 | 2:20 7:46 | 1:41 9:27 36:29 | 2:14 11:41 8:05 44:34 | 1:57 46:31 | 19:18 2:00 48:31 | 1:23 20:41 2:31 51:02 | 13:21 34:02 1:20 52:22 | 27:09 | 0:53 28:02 | |
4 | Mattias Hedfjärd Gudhems IF | 56:47 | 6:01 6:01 33:26 | 1:56 7:57 1:07 34:33 | 13:33 39:31 | 8:49 22:22 8:38 48:09 | 17:31 2:06 50:15 | 1:58 19:29 2:21 52:36 | 2:40 55:16 | 36:49 1:31 56:47 | 29:21 | 0:49 30:10 | ||
5 | Jesper Lindström IF Hagen | 60:03 | 8:59 8:59 37:47 | 1:50 10:49 0:48 38:35 | 16:46 42:56 | 8:54 25:40 8:18 51:14 | 20:41 2:12 53:26 | 2:17 22:58 2:40 56:06 | 2:48 58:54 | 39:48 1:09 60:03 | 32:44 | 1:13 33:57 | ||
6 | Svante Andrén Tibro OK | 60:38 | 3:48 3:48 32:53 | 2:04 5:52 1:05 33:58 | 2:41 8:33 | 2:31 11:04 37:54 | 2:26 13:30 8:40 46:34 | 7:59 54:33 | 18:06 2:05 56:38 | 1:52 19:58 2:36 59:14 | 15:18 35:16 1:24 60:38 | 27:29 | 1:15 28:44 | |
7 | Uno Magnusson IF Hagen | 60:44 | 4:16 4:16 32:10 | 2:18 6:34 1:16 33:26 | 3:08 9:42 | 2:07 11:49 38:36 | 2:32 14:21 8:56 47:32 | 6:56 54:28 | 18:40 2:06 56:34 | 1:38 20:18 2:43 59:17 | 15:23 35:41 1:27 60:44 | 27:31 | 1:02 28:33 | |
8 | Joakim Gustafsson Tibro OK | 61:24 | 6:02 6:02 36:58 | 2:51 8:53 0:51 37:49 | 13:26 42:39 | 9:09 22:35 10:07 52:46 | 17:56 2:08 54:54 | 2:11 20:07 2:11 57:05 | 2:45 59:50 | 39:08 1:34 61:24 | 30:39 | 1:21 32:00 | ||
9 | Stig Johansson Falköpings AIK OK | 63:00 | 6:21 6:21 39:21 | 2:24 8:45 1:05 40:26 | 2:54 11:39 | 2:25 14:04 45:13 | 2:53 16:57 8:55 54:08 | 2:12 56:20 | 23:40 2:13 58:33 | 1:29 25:09 2:59 61:32 | 16:31 41:40 1:28 63:00 | 33:05 | 1:19 34:24 | |
10 | Bertil Karlsson Hjobygdens OK | 65:37 | 6:42 6:42 37:39 | 2:27 9:09 1:24 39:03 | 3:04 12:13 | 2:26 14:39 44:11 | 2:34 17:13 10:41 54:52 | 3:08 58:00 | 24:04 2:30 60:30 | 1:53 25:57 3:38 64:08 | 15:14 41:11 1:29 65:37 | 33:24 | 1:01 34:25 | |
11 | Hampus Nyström IF Hagen | 65:55 | 9:03 9:03 40:36 | 2:31 11:34 1:20 41:56 | 4:00 15:34 | 2:35 18:09 47:03 | 2:19 20:28 9:04 56:07 | 2:42 58:49 | 24:11 2:26 61:15 | 1:42 25:53 3:14 64:29 | 17:25 43:18 1:26 65:55 | 34:20 | 1:34 35:54 | |
12 | Sten Olsson OK Klyftamo | 66:33 | 3:38 3:38 36:40 | 2:11 5:49 1:07 37:47 | 2:42 8:31 | 2:22 10:53 43:12 | 3:08 14:01 11:36 54:48 | 3:19 58:07 | 19:23 2:58 61:05 | 2:00 21:23 3:33 64:38 | 17:48 39:11 1:55 66:33 | 29:56 | 1:31 31:27 | |
13 | Rikhard Henningsson OK Skogsstjärnan | 73:38 | 6:45 6:45 45:39 | 2:31 9:16 1:20 46:59 | 13:58 53:00 | 10:14 24:12 9:59 62:59 | 19:02 3:00 65:59 | 2:19 21:21 3:24 69:23 | 3:00 72:23 | 49:35 1:15 73:38 | 34:16 | 1:01 35:17 | ||
14 | Axel Olsson OK Skogsstjärnan | 73:49 | 6:39 6:39 45:30 | 2:33 9:12 1:24 46:54 | 13:50 53:02 | 10:33 24:23 10:01 63:03 | 19:06 2:59 66:02 | 2:19 21:25 3:34 69:36 | 2:50 72:26 | 49:41 1:23 73:49 | 34:14 | 1:05 35:19 | ||
Erik Widmark IF Hagen | Ej godk. | 8:56 8:56 | 1:47 10:43 | 16:50 38:22 | 7:03 23:53 6:45 45:07 | 20:15 2:53 48:00 | 1:58 22:13 2:45 50:45 | 2:21 53:06 | 35:43 1:13 54:19 | 32:41 | 1:13 33:54 | |||
Lars Melander Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 10:01 10:01 42:47 | 3:31 13:32 1:34 44:21 | 3:26 16:58 | 2:53 19:51 47:39 | 3:23 23:14 10:55 58:34 | 3:01 61:35 | 3:00 64:35 | 3:36 68:11 | 39:55 3:08 71:19 | 35:21 | 1:54 37:15 | ||
Hans-Gösta Bernhard Mariestads FK | Ej godk. | 5:44 5:44 40:41 | 3:07 8:51 38:57 | 3:29 12:20 | 2:41 15:01 46:53 | 3:13 18:14 9:10 56:03 | 2:45 58:48 | 24:29 2:32 61:20 | 1:54 26:23 3:11 64:31 | 16:59 43:22 1:26 65:57 | 34:22 | 1:11 35:33 |
Dam medel | 5170 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sahlén IF Hagen | 54:53 | 3:28 3:28 30:30 | 1:59 5:27 1:14 31:44 | 2:48 8:15 | 2:00 10:15 37:07 | 2:24 12:39 8:25 45:32 | 2:19 47:51 | 16:59 2:45 50:36 | 1:48 18:47 2:46 53:22 | 14:59 33:46 1:31 54:53 | 25:55 | 1:09 27:04 | |
2 | Kristine Svensson Falköpings AIK OK | 57:55 | 3:42 3:42 32:53 | 2:11 5:53 1:11 34:04 | 11:57 39:21 | 9:02 20:59 9:09 48:30 | 16:17 2:42 51:12 | 2:01 18:18 2:09 53:21 | 2:57 56:18 | 36:19 1:37 57:55 | 28:38 | 0:57 29:35 | ||
3 | Eva Rabe-Magnusson IF Hagen | 63:46 | 3:59 3:59 37:42 | 2:14 6:13 0:50 38:32 | 2:42 8:55 | 2:21 11:16 43:15 | 3:28 14:44 10:20 53:35 | 2:31 56:06 | 20:09 2:21 58:27 | 1:58 22:07 3:42 62:09 | 17:56 40:03 1:37 63:46 | 30:18 | 1:21 31:39 | |
4 | Sofia Gumaelius Tibro OK | 72:17 | 4:08 4:08 40:51 | 2:19 6:27 1:12 42:03 | 13:38 47:36 | 11:01 24:39 12:37 60:13 | 18:39 3:03 63:16 | 2:39 21:18 3:01 66:17 | 4:06 70:23 | 43:35 1:54 72:17 | 33:42 | 1:33 35:15 | ||
5 | Kristina Höök Patriksson OK Klyftamo | 73:53 | 4:20 4:20 45:22 | 2:33 6:53 1:19 46:41 | 3:36 10:29 | 2:20 12:49 53:06 | 4:18 17:07 10:57 64:03 | 2:33 66:36 | 24:15 2:42 69:18 | 1:36 25:51 2:58 72:16 | 23:18 49:09 1:37 73:53 | 34:26 | 1:05 35:31 |
Herr kort | 3250 m | 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Åke Emilsson Gudhems IF | 36:24 | 3:18 3:18 1:42 36:24 | 4:58 8:16 | 2:07 10:23 | 1:44 12:07 | 5:18 17:25 | 2:21 19:46 | 1:26 21:12 | 2:18 23:30 | 2:34 26:04 | 1:14 27:18 | 1:11 28:29 | 6:13 34:42 |
2 | Lennart Sibeck Falköpings AIK OK | 37:17 | 3:46 3:46 1:34 37:17 | 4:06 7:52 | 2:06 9:58 | 2:34 12:32 | 6:02 18:34 | 2:15 20:49 | 1:28 22:17 | 2:34 24:51 | 2:22 27:13 | 0:59 28:12 | 1:24 29:36 | 6:07 35:43 |
3 | Tommy Roos Falköpings AIK OK | 38:43 | 3:32 3:32 1:59 38:43 | 4:53 8:25 | 2:08 10:33 | 2:34 13:07 | 5:17 18:24 | 2:16 20:40 | 1:29 22:09 | 2:51 25:00 | 2:29 27:29 | 1:00 28:29 | 1:16 29:45 | 6:59 36:44 |
4 | Lars-Erik Nilsson Mariestads FK | 40:04 | 3:13 3:13 1:34 40:04 | 5:09 8:22 | 2:23 10:45 | 2:17 13:02 | 6:12 19:14 | 2:53 22:07 | 1:29 23:36 | 1:31 25:07 | 2:38 27:45 | 1:43 29:28 | 2:37 32:05 | 6:25 38:30 |
5 | Lars-Olof Gustafsson OK Klyftamo | 40:11 | 3:08 3:08 1:34 40:11 | 5:11 8:19 | 2:28 10:47 | 2:17 13:04 | 6:16 19:20 | 2:52 22:12 | 1:28 23:40 | 1:28 25:08 | 2:41 27:49 | 1:42 29:31 | 2:29 32:00 | 6:37 38:37 |
6 | Daniel Bogren IF Hagen | 42:24 | 3:10 3:10 1:31 42:24 | 5:49 8:59 | 2:09 11:08 | 3:54 15:02 | 5:29 20:31 | 3:55 24:26 | 1:01 25:27 | 1:21 26:48 | 3:57 30:45 | 1:17 32:02 | 2:27 34:29 | 6:24 40:53 |
7 | Folke Dahlén Lidköpings VSK | 43:10 | 3:54 3:54 1:44 43:10 | 5:29 9:23 | 2:33 11:56 | 2:26 14:22 | 6:22 20:44 | 3:03 23:47 | 1:42 25:29 | 3:13 28:42 | 2:46 31:28 | 1:23 32:51 | 1:35 34:26 | 7:00 41:26 |
8 | Åke Nordberg OK Klyftamo | 43:43 | 3:43 3:43 2:05 43:43 | 5:43 9:26 | 2:48 12:14 | 2:18 14:32 | 6:32 21:04 | 2:59 24:03 | 1:45 25:48 | 2:58 28:46 | 2:37 31:23 | 1:25 32:48 | 1:35 34:23 | 7:15 41:38 |
9 | Johan Käll IK Gandvik | 44:49 | 3:28 3:28 1:51 44:49 | 5:21 8:49 | 2:03 10:52 | 2:04 12:56 | 5:51 18:47 | 5:36 24:23 | 1:01 25:24 | 2:25 27:49 | 3:38 31:27 | 1:39 33:06 | 3:12 36:18 | 6:40 42:58 |
10 | Thomas Henrysson Tibro OK | 46:11 | 4:37 4:37 1:41 46:11 | 7:10 11:47 | 2:59 14:46 | 2:28 17:14 | 6:34 23:48 | 3:06 26:54 | 1:33 28:27 | 1:26 29:53 | 2:34 32:27 | 1:45 34:12 | 2:50 37:02 | 7:28 44:30 |
11 | Sigvard Oscarsson Istrums SK | 46:17 | 4:30 4:30 2:06 46:17 | 5:37 10:07 | 2:55 13:02 | 2:16 15:18 | 6:15 21:33 | 3:06 24:39 | 1:40 26:19 | 1:42 28:01 | 4:30 32:31 | 1:38 34:09 | 2:43 36:52 | 7:19 44:11 |
12 | Bernhard Grenabo Hjobygdens OK | 46:21 | 4:38 4:38 1:28 46:21 | 6:54 11:32 | 3:03 14:35 | 2:20 16:55 | 6:48 23:43 | 4:33 28:16 | 1:26 29:42 | 2:21 32:03 | 3:13 35:16 | 1:33 36:49 | 1:56 38:45 | 6:08 44:53 |
13 | Anders Swedin Lidköpings VSK | 46:42 | 4:06 4:06 1:54 46:42 | 6:28 10:34 | 2:43 13:17 | 2:09 15:26 | 6:35 22:01 | 3:18 25:19 | 1:32 26:51 | 1:42 28:33 | 2:48 31:21 | 1:34 32:55 | 3:52 36:47 | 8:01 44:48 |
14 | Claes-Håkan Svensson OK Klyftamo | 48:31 | 5:28 5:28 1:48 48:31 | 6:42 12:10 | 2:32 14:42 | 2:27 17:09 | 7:33 24:42 | 3:40 28:22 | 1:27 29:49 | 2:06 31:55 | 3:10 35:05 | 1:52 36:57 | 3:14 40:11 | 6:32 46:43 |
15 | Karl-Inge Karlsson Istrums SK | 50:46 | 3:50 3:50 2:21 50:46 | 5:49 9:39 | 2:42 12:21 | 2:21 14:42 | 6:38 21:20 | 2:52 24:12 | 1:49 26:01 | 3:04 29:05 | 3:30 32:35 | 1:07 33:42 | 2:22 36:04 | 12:21 48:25 |
16 | Lars Wahlström Istrums SK | 50:50 | 4:34 4:34 2:12 50:50 | 5:47 10:21 | 2:53 13:14 | 2:40 15:54 | 7:15 23:09 | 4:06 27:15 | 1:52 29:07 | 2:02 31:09 | 3:16 34:25 | 1:57 36:22 | 3:30 39:52 | 8:46 48:38 |
17 | Bo Hallberg Falköpings AIK OK | 51:08 | 24:49 24:49 1:22 51:08 | 3:25 28:14 | 1:48 30:02 | 1:31 31:33 | 4:12 35:45 | 1:42 37:27 | 1:03 38:30 | 1:52 40:22 | 1:36 41:58 | 1:31 43:29 | 1:07 44:36 | 5:10 49:46 |
18 | Kjell Persson Mariestads FK | 52:00 | 4:47 4:47 2:17 52:00 | 6:34 11:21 | 3:06 14:27 | 3:32 17:59 | 7:56 25:55 | 3:11 29:06 | 1:16 30:22 | 1:55 32:17 | 2:59 35:16 | 1:50 37:06 | 3:31 40:37 | 9:06 49:43 |
19 | Guntram Månsson Mariestads FK | 61:01 | 5:13 5:13 2:12 61:01 | 6:49 12:02 | 3:16 15:18 | 4:09 19:27 | 7:55 27:22 | 7:14 34:36 | 1:44 36:20 | 3:18 39:38 | 4:22 44:00 | 1:55 45:55 | 2:18 48:13 | 10:36 58:49 |
20 | Ola Henningsson OK Skogsstjärnan | 62:13 | 4:27 4:27 2:17 62:13 | 6:31 10:58 | 3:46 14:44 | 3:07 17:51 | 8:47 26:38 | 3:28 30:06 | 2:06 32:12 | 3:37 35:49 | 4:46 40:35 | 1:19 41:54 | 1:58 43:52 | 16:04 59:56 |
21 | Folke Hörstrand OK Klyftamo | 72:48 | 5:40 5:40 2:50 72:48 | 11:09 16:49 | 5:25 22:14 | 4:13 26:27 | 9:30 35:57 | 4:08 40:05 | 2:40 42:45 | 4:22 47:07 | 5:47 52:54 | 1:55 54:49 | 2:28 57:17 | 12:41 69:58 |
Harry Brandkvist Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Ej godk. | 7:43 7:43 70:30 | 12:21 20:04 | 6:24 26:28 | 5:24 31:52 | 14:42 46:34 | 56:31 | 52:04 | ||||||
Gert Johansson Istrums SK | Ej godk. | 4:01 4:01 | 12:40 | |||||||||||
Mats Karlsson IF Hagen | Ej godk. | 3:22 3:22 1:15 37:55 | 6:30 9:52 | 2:17 12:09 | 1:32 13:41 | 5:25 19:06 | 24:39 | 6:24 31:03 | 28:47 | 0:55 29:42 | 36:40 | |||
Jan Hjort Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | 3:54 3:54 2:18 47:53 | 5:42 9:36 | 2:25 12:01 | 2:08 14:09 | 7:37 21:46 | 11:34 33:20 | 2:09 35:29 | 3:03 38:32 | 25:45 | 1:28 27:13 | 45:35 |
Dam kort | 3250 m | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK | 36:14 | 3:22 3:22 1:21 36:14 | 4:08 7:30 | 1:55 9:25 | 4:02 13:27 | 5:41 19:08 | 1:45 20:53 | 1:26 22:19 | 2:05 24:24 | 2:24 26:48 | 1:04 27:52 | 1:15 29:07 | 5:46 34:53 |
2 | Ann-Christin Blennow Falköpings AIK OK | 40:45 | 3:15 3:15 1:40 40:45 | 4:58 8:13 | 2:08 10:21 | 3:13 13:34 | 5:29 19:03 | 3:27 22:30 | 3:09 25:39 | 3:05 28:44 | 2:35 31:19 | 1:11 32:30 | 1:07 33:37 | 5:28 39:05 |
3 | Nina Gumaelius Tibro OK | 42:04 | 3:46 3:46 1:46 42:04 | 7:15 11:01 | 2:21 13:22 | 2:07 15:29 | 5:38 21:07 | 2:19 23:26 | 1:41 25:07 | 2:40 27:47 | 2:25 30:12 | 1:19 31:31 | 1:31 33:02 | 7:16 40:18 |
4 | Ebba Andrén Tibro OK | 42:55 | 3:40 3:40 1:33 42:55 | 7:24 11:04 | 2:33 13:37 | 1:54 15:31 | 5:51 21:22 | 3:15 24:37 | 1:32 26:09 | 2:30 28:39 | 3:44 32:23 | 0:49 33:12 | 1:19 34:31 | 6:51 41:22 |
5 | Tindra Hjort Falköpings AIK OK | 47:36 | 3:51 3:51 1:43 47:36 | 5:42 9:33 | 2:31 12:04 | 1:55 13:59 | 7:49 21:48 | 3:40 25:28 | 1:33 27:01 | 1:47 28:48 | 3:31 32:19 | 1:27 33:46 | 2:45 36:31 | 9:22 45:53 |
6 | Emia Hjort Falköpings AIK OK | 47:51 | 3:58 3:58 2:19 47:51 | 5:33 9:31 | 2:30 12:01 | 2:05 14:06 | 7:45 21:51 | 3:51 25:42 | 1:29 27:11 | 2:22 29:33 | 3:51 33:24 | 2:03 35:27 | 3:07 38:34 | 6:58 45:32 |
7 | Irma Svensson OK Klyftamo | 48:29 | 5:25 5:25 1:49 48:29 | 6:41 12:06 | 2:34 14:40 | 2:28 17:08 | 7:30 24:38 | 3:42 28:20 | 1:20 29:40 | 2:13 31:53 | 3:10 35:03 | 1:51 36:54 | 3:18 40:12 | 6:28 46:40 |
8 | Lena Arnoldsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 49:49 | 5:08 5:08 2:15 49:49 | 6:18 11:26 | 3:24 14:50 | 2:49 17:39 | 7:49 25:28 | 3:00 28:28 | 1:18 29:46 | 1:48 31:34 | 2:56 34:30 | 1:45 36:15 | 3:02 39:17 | 8:17 47:34 |
Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | 3:05 3:05 36:03 | 4:31 7:36 | 1:54 9:30 | 3:55 13:25 | 6:58 20:23 | 16:27 | 1:40 18:07 |
Herr kort lätt | 1880 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Hallberg Falköpings AIK OK | 21:11 | 1:44 1:44 | 3:01 4:45 | 2:19 7:04 | 5:32 12:36 | 6:56 19:32 | 1:39 21:11 | ||||||
2 | Edvin Henrysson Tibro OK | 24:35 | 2:16 2:16 | 3:49 6:05 | 2:32 8:37 | 6:42 15:19 | 7:24 22:43 | 1:52 24:35 | ||||||
3 | Torbjörn Löfving Tibro OK | 24:58 | 2:24 2:24 | 3:59 6:23 | 2:19 8:42 | 6:37 15:19 | 7:26 22:45 | 2:13 24:58 | ||||||
4 | Lucas Österberg OK Klyftamo | 36:20 | 3:29 3:29 | 5:32 9:01 | 2:57 11:58 | 9:04 21:02 | 11:58 33:00 | 3:20 36:20 |
Dam kort lätt | 1880 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Ryberg OK Klyftamo | 36:20 | 3:34 3:34 | 5:29 9:03 | 3:12 12:15 | 8:44 20:59 | 12:07 33:06 | 3:14 36:20 | ||||||
2 | Bibbi Appelgren Mariestads FK | 37:17 | 3:43 3:43 | 5:46 9:29 | 4:03 13:32 | 8:59 22:31 | 11:12 33:43 | 3:34 37:17 | ||||||
Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK | 37:17 | 3:46 3:46 | 5:49 9:35 | 4:03 13:38 | 9:00 22:38 | 11:10 33:48 | 3:29 37:17 |