Resultat Garnisonsmästerkap Orientering 2017 | ||||
Klass D1 4110 m (8) | ||||
1 | Yasmin Johansson | TrängR Karstorp | 67.39 | |
2 | Mona Bäck | TrängR Alfhem | 83.26 | |
3 | Maria Svensson | TrängR 1.Logbatstab | 101.39 | |
4 | Emma Thesslin | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 173.25 | |
5 | Evelina Lynghaug | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 173.47 | |
6 | Ulrika Falck | FMLOG 1 NSE Väst | 177.36 | |
7 | Ulrika Kettil | FMLOG 1 NSE Väst | 178.40 | |
Izadora Helsing | P4 KFE Stab | Felst. | ||
Klass D2 2990 m (2) | ||||
1 | Annika Brämerson | FH | 50.08 | |
Sara Hardingz | TrängR 1.logbat Stab | Felst. | ||
Klass H1 4930 m (50) | ||||
1 | Joakim Estving | P4 Wilska | 47.06 | |
2 | Joel Johansson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 54.57 | |
3 | Martin Hed | P4 Wilska | 56.52 | |
4 | Alexander Olsén | P4 Wilska | 67.38 | |
5 | Tim Emanuelsson | P4 Wilska | 68.15 | |
6 | Philip Nilsson | P4 Wilska | 69.17 | |
7 | Kasper Karlsson | P4 Wilska | 69.36 | |
8 | Johan Österberg | P4 Wilska | 71.14 | |
9 | Jacob Liljegren | P4 UstE/ IoB | 74.00 | |
10 | Jim Leidelöf | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 74.10 | |
11 | Isac Bjerring | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 74.35 | |
12 | Johan Hylander | P4 Wilska | 74.37 | |
13 | Simon Gustavsson | P4 Wilska | 76.47 | |
14 | Isak Unnerbäck | P4 Uste | 77.06 | |
15 | Wiktor Stamming | P4 UstE/ IoB | 80.20 | |
16 | Andreas Haij | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 81.58 | |
17 | John Mårstad | P4 Wilska | 82.20 | |
18 | Filip Kronquist | P4 Wilska | 84.03 | |
19 | Martin Yxberg | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 84.35 | |
20 | Kristoffer Johansson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 85.31 | |
21 | Tobias Andersson | P4 Wilska | 88.10 | |
22 | Mikael Eklund | P4 Wilska | 88.24 | |
23 | Rickard Hedman | P4 Wilska | 89.32 | |
24 | Jonas Hansson | P4 Wilska | 89.39 | |
25 | Jimmy Forsell | TrängR 1.Logbatstab | 90.33 | |
26 | Dennis Backlund | P4 Wilska | 92.15 | |
27 | Stefan Christiansson | P4 Wilska | 94.55 | |
28 | Elias Engström | P4 Wilska | 96.25 | |
29 | Alexander Rieslund | P4 Wilska | 98.28 | |
30 | Christoffer Ahlm | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 102.38 | |
31 | Erik Telning | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 103.28 | |
32 | Vincent Truong | P4 Wilska | 104.13 | |
33 | Samuel Karlsson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 104.44 | |
34 | Peter Torén | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 106.33 | |
35 | Fredrik Carlsson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | 122.58 | |
Filipe Väcklén | P4 KFE Stab | Felst. | ||
Aron Korneliusson | P4 KFE Stab | Felst. | ||
Mikael Johansson | P4 KFE Stab | Felst. | ||
Simon Ingemarsson | P4 UstE/ IoB | Felst. | ||
Alexander Lettegård | P4 UstE/ IoB | Felst. | ||
Hampus Ringve | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Niklas Sahlgren | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Tobias Larsson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Pawel Juda | P4 Wilska | Felst. | ||
Adam Osman | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Joakim Ekholm | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Max Olin | P4 Wilska | Felst. | ||
Erik Strandqvist | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Marcus Nilsson | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Martin Stavling | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Klass H2 3900 m (25) | ||||
1 | Martin Bergqvist | P4 TA | 36.26 | |
2 | Greger Ahlén | MSS UtvE | 43.09 | |
3 | Jimmy Ågesjö | P4 KFE Stab | 45.44 | |
4 | Mats Lyckehem | P4 MR V | 48.24 | |
5 | Jan Samuelsson | TrängR LogS | 48.36 | |
6 | Ulrik Dartman | P4 KFE Stab | 51.10 | |
7 | Magnus Dahlström | P4/18.SG | 54.47 | |
8 | Andreas Axelsson | LTA P4/MSS | 56.03 | |
9 | Fredrik Toft | P4 Regstab | 56.05 | |
10 | Jonas Schiller | TrängR Alfhem | 57.34 | |
11 | Fredrik Carlsson | P4 KFE Stab | 58.36 | |
12 | Niklas Asklander | P4/18.SG | 58.55 | |
13 | Johan Ragnarsson | P4 KFE Stab | 59.38 | |
14 | Björn Sandén | P4 UstE/ÖS | 66.14 | |
15 | Ulf Brandt | P4 KFE Stab | 76.53 | |
16 | Anders Treijner | P4 KFE Stab | 78.44 | |
17 | Jarl Norström | LTA MSS | 83.40 | |
18 | Jesper Sparre | P4 KFE Stab | 85.43 | |
19 | Fredrik Hultgren | P4 KFE Stab | 91.54 | |
Magnus Keränen | P4 KFE Stab | Felst. | ||
Jörgen Evander | TrängR Alfhem/Lednpl | Felst. | ||
Dennis Löfvenborg | TrängR 1.logbat Stab | Felst. | ||
Peter Lovén | TrängR 1.logbat Stab | Felst. | ||
Jonas Eliasson | LTA MSS | Felst. | ||
Frederik Paulsson | TrängR Karstorp | Felst. | ||
Klass H3 3430 m (9) | ||||
1 | Per Wallin | P4/18.SG | 36.06 | |
2 | Ulf Björkdahl | P4 BDG | 44.35 | |
3 | Roger Andersson | P4 TeK Mark | 50.12 | |
4 | Jan Lidmer | TrängR Regstab | 60.50 | |
5 | Thomas Hilding | P4 Regstab/GmfA | 75.07 | |
6 | Bo Eckerlid | P4 UstE/ IoB | 88.03 | |
7 | Leif Åfeldt | TrängR LogS | 100.37 | |
8 | Carl-Johan Andersson | TrängR LogS | 129.18 | |
Anders Lundgren | TrängR LogS | Felst. | ||
Klass Ö1 2050 m (1) | ||||
Malin Toll Hägg | P4 UstE | Felst. | ||